Class of 2020 Graduating Seniors

As our daily lives have been impacted by coronavirus, iHeartMedia of the Hudson Valley is recognizing our Class of 2020 graduating seniors who have been caught in the middle of the pause.

While they may be missing out on official ceremonies, we’re announcing ON-THE-AIR the names and schools of our local grads… and we need your help!

Please see the honor list below sorted by county and to add any grads or schools, please email FeliciaKirschner@iheartmedia.com so we can include them as soon as possible.

It’s our way to create a special memory for our grads …and it’s proudly brought to you iHeartMedia of the Hudson Valley.

Powered by Tompkins Mahopac Bank!

On Tuesday June 30th we will be picking 2 winners, at random, to win an Infinity bracelet and a Infinity Pendant from our friends at Zimmer Brothers! Check out the Zimmer Brothers site HERE

We will announce the winners on Wednesday July 1st!

Dutchess:

John Jay High School:

  • Jason Mack
  • Colleen Kelly
  • Lindsey Drago
  • Giulia Bastone ( Julia )
  • Alexandra Kostik  
  • Tyler Albis
  • Aidan Gaine
  • Marcus Mejorado
  • Maxine Payton
  • Mollie Cooper
  • Christian Notrem 
  • Brian Brophy Jr.
  • Gianna Capizzano
  • James Kane
  • Mary-Kate Chanowsky
  • Victoria DiRusso
  • Nicholas Michalko
  • Bridgette Warshaw
  • Zayna Choudhury
  • Dominic Castaldi
  • Jack Shoemaker
  • Ryan Clarke -Honor Student
  • Marissa Lavery
  • Olivia Emanuelo
  • Anthony Ragonesi
  • Giovanni Christian- High Honor Roll
  • Alisa M. Landi, CNA
  • Matt Russo
  • Deanna Tremblay
  • Mikaela A. De La Cruz
  • Michael Anthony Ventura
  • Lily Magnotta
  • Edwin Bernabe
  • Elizabeth Urbanowicz 
  • Victoria Urbanowicz 
  • Timothy Tricinelli
  • Alexander Valentine
  • Daniel Koenig
  • Christopher Alfano
  • Ethan Chalmers
  • Brielle McHenry
  • Amanda Rao
  • Tyler Rao
  • Danielle Rao
  • John Hallgren
  • Shane Connolly 
  • Matthew Sudol
  • Jessica Sohmers
  • Connor Fulton 
  • Jack Griffiths
  • Bella Luna Giordano
  • Derek Lorenzo Davenport
  • Sofia Jeanneret
  • Danielle McKenna
  • Madison Mason
  • Daniel Sweeney
  • Eden Greene
  • Austin Jendras
  • Alexa Gartner
  • Alex Franzese
  • John Amenta
  • Mason Freer
  • Spencer Freer
  • Frank Lacalamita
  • Claudia Steckmeister
  • Kaitlin Sampson
  • Ethan Bucko
  • Anthony Carella
  • Matt Long
  • Matt Sudol
  • Alyssa Caswell
  • Ashley Roberts
  • Lauren Towers
  • Kyle Vidulich- Honor Roll
  • Hayley Viebrock
  • Abigail Mohl
  • Lisa Garrity
  • Kelli Ferguson
  • Jenna Martinez - Honor Roll
  • Elena Palmietto
  • Robert Anthony Cummings
  • Marisa Lifrieri 
  • Angelica Kucmierowski
  • Liam Downey
  • Julie Cremins
  • Alexandria Corrado
  • Thomas Clarke
  • Jenna Bruschi
  • Emma Bryson
  • Claire Iocco
  • Katelynn osterhoudt
  • Kristina osterhoudt
  • Ariel Ruiz
  • Brian Fornelos
  • Madalline Lockwood
  • Luke Christian Mahon
  • Tia Marie Canero
  • Mikayla Kelly
  • Robert Lomino
  • Hunter Thomas Brody
  • Justin Ginese - Varsity Baseball
  • Andrew Lisella - Varsity Baseball
  • Ryan Long- Varsity Baseball
  • Joe Milici - Varsity Baseball
  • Max Hover - Varsity Baseball
  • Sean McCarthy - Varsity Baseball
  • Kyle Vidulich -Varsity Baseball
  • Jerome Kessler - Varsituy Baseball
  • Justin Rodrigues- Varsity Baseball
  • Lilliana Shkrela- Honor Student
  • Emilio Baez
  • Daniela Bellantoni
  • Emily Haindl
  • Spring Witman- College Presidents List
  • Ryan Batkay 
  • Lindsey Mitchell
  • Isabella Treglia
  • Matt Caragine
  • Osbourne Owens
  • Jason Burke
  • Iseabailla Hewitt
  • Nicole Porteous
  • Catherine Morgan - Varsity Field Hockey
  • Jessica Healey- Valedictorian
  • Brendan Filancia - Varsity Lacrosse
  • Hannah Nolen
  • Max Rockett
  • Michael Dalton
  • Derek Davenport 
  • Hannah Pedersen - Honor Roll
  • Gregory Whelan
  • Isabella Pozzulo
  • Katie Wood
  • Mackenzie Casey
  • Catherine Morgan
  • Colleen Kelly

FDR High School

  • Nicole Rose Wheeler 
  • Anthony Wayne Gibson
  • Dylan Tyler Craft
  • Alexander Kazolias
  • Aliyah Arroyo
  • Carson Ruhland
  • Matthew Joseph Sweet - Salutatorian
  • Nicholas Grittlow
  • Cody Davis
  • Michael John Pallazzo
  • Jack Muraco - USMA West Point
  • Patrice Cranston
  • Paige Khare
  • Nibiru Pittman
  • Za’Quiah Henderson
  • Raen (rain) Smith
  • Elijah Clark
  • Alyssa Barnes
  • Emani Lane 
  • Aiyanna Morris 
  • Jason Kelly
  • Emily Hertzfield
  • Daniel Burger
  • Fernando Laurels
  • Gabby Rendenti 
  • Aiden Outwater 
  • Jake Currier
  • Josh Rasco
  • Kelsey Demelis 
  • Deliah Smith
  • Cathrine Graham 
  • Rebecca Smith 
  • Alyssa McCarvill
  • Maggie Nealy
  • Isabella Valencia Baratta
  • Asher Haley
  • Gabe Smith
  • Isabella Bulson
  • Kevin Lee
  • Bella Henry
  • Kayla Anderson 
  • Alannah Overton 
  • Melanie Hartmann
  • Zack Whitman
  • Samuel North(Tyler)
  • Ryan Padgett
  • Ryan Scortino 
  • Trevor Sotanaki
  • Edward and Jessie Vo
  • Sierra Madison
  • Michael Kaake (Cake)
  • Claire Burton
  • Corey Lee
  • Jaidyn Herring
  • Bryan Anderson
  • Skyla Lafumay
  • Lena Rasulo
  • Merenda Hummel
  • Mackenzie Ptasienski
  • Hunter Parise 
  • Alexis Roe
  • Jake Kekoa (cay-Co-ah) Londin
  • Zoe “Spade” Naselow - Ranked #20 in class
  • Kyle Mulkins- Ranked #10 in class
  • Luis Agustin
  • Lillian Algozzine
  • Alaina Jae Martinez
  • Gene Bullock
  • Mia VanTine
  • Victoria VanTine
  • Ryan Wynne
  • Sandra Ksar
  • Jaelyn Twitchell
  • Olivia Lefevre 
  • Skyla Lafumee
  • Nathaniel Eilenberger 
  • Natalie Nesheiwat
  • Abby Marino 
  • Isabella Rose
  • James Rembisz 
  • Gabriella Zapata
  • Spade Naselow
  • Corie Moran 
  • Michael Moran
  • Eshwari Dogra 
  • Gabriella Boyd 
  • Anassia (uh-nah-see-yuh) Anderson 
  • Steven Graulau JR. 
  • Tamia Cox 
  • Danielle Foster
  • Morgan Hawley
  • Meranda Hummel
  • Natalia Allen
  • Jeremy Dickinson - Ranked #5 in class
  • Allison Villalobos- Ranked #11 in class
  • Krystal Lavariega
  • Jareth Noonan
  • Halle Peek
  • Sarah Trainor
  • Jessica Kara 
  • Nicholas Mungo
  • AnnClaire "Annie" Noakes 
  • Alyvia Nazak
  • Alexandra Ellis
  • Juan Sosa
  • Rachel Adolphsen
  • Janeil Crawford 
  • Selena Neitzel
  • Jason Neye
  • Dakota Wood
  • Kira Garcia
  • Joseph pecora
  • Joseph Anthony Sackett
  • Kaitlyn Baker
  • Shari Yeno
  • Gianna Paladino
  • Charlene Renchenbach
  • Alyssa-Marie Barnes
  • Daviyon Lawrence
  • Ben Nieves
  • Deliah Smith
  • Shawn Plummer
  • Ailine Lavariega
  • Sierra Madison
  • Brianna Berry
  • Heather Davis
  • Alexis Quijada
  • Abby Marino
  • Ramon Rivera
  • Emily June Roberts
  • Jaélen Daubon
  • John Michael McLain
  • D’Angelo Williams
  • Ryan Wynne
  • Katelyn Elliott

Roy C Ketcham

  • Hannah Light
  • Nicholas J Volpe
  • Mason Townsend
  • Megan McMahon
  • Victoria McMahon
  • Catalina Vilato
  • Nicholas Simonetty
  • Sam Bell
  • Alexis Bracero 
  • Deanna Daley
  • Quentin Bowman
  • Phoenix Bowman
  • Kiyan Daneshvar
  • Glen Chitty
  • Sophia Chitty
  • Meaghan Migatz
  • Alyssa Ortiz
  • Timothy Nunez
  • Nicole Colombos
  • John D’Emidio
  • Christopher Variara
  • Justin Variara 
  • Danielle Cavaccini
  • Emma Baker
  • Grace Wright
  • Lucas Moody
  • Danielle Cavaccini
  • Ariana Moreno
  • Hailey Basler
  • Isabella Ricci
  • Sean Savidge
  • Aidan LaMonica
  • Catherine Stabe 
  • Kayla Chacon
  • Helena VanBenschoten
  • Kaitlyn Olsen
  • Jordan Due
  • Ricky DeVizio
  • Chiara Salvati
  • Donovan Sullivan
  • Megan McConologue
  • Amanda McMahon
  • Christopher Lesniak
  • Chase Polonski
  • Jonathan Malafronte 
  • Ella Garner
  • Kaylee Smith
  • Kyra Weitz- High Honor Roll
  • Makai Brown
  • Dominic Arditi
  • Alyssa Santinho ( san-ti-no)
  • Sophia Poorman
  • Jayson Rojas
  • Patrick Muller
  • Leana Cerreta
  • Gianna Peterman
  • Marcus Torres
  • Vanessa Cifuentes
  • Jacob Tullo
  • Ava Zorilo
  • Sandy Sreedhara
  • Walter Clarke
  • Ian Wilson
  • Jhanai Scott * rhymes with July
  • Leeza Masullo
  • Cameron Laird
  • Jacob Tullo
  • Mikayla Mignano
  • Nikoletta Petsas
  • William "Billy" Rizzo - Class President of RCK , National & Spanish Honor Society, Ranked in Top 10
  • Alissa Hayes - Honors Student
  • Ivelesse Mendez - National & Spanish Honors Society, High Honor Roll
  • Aidan Simonetty
  • Danielle Murianka
  • Paul Murianka
  • Miranda Santiago- National & Italian Honor Societies
  • Angelo J. Incorvaia
  • Melissa Pacelli
  • Elijah Francis
  • Jeniece Smith (Je (niece) )
  • Gabrielle Whyte
  • Daniel Goswick
  • Coleman Dusavage- Eagle Scout & Wappingers Crew Club, Honor Student
  • Alex DeRise - High Honor Roll, , Captain of the Boys Varsity Team
  • Michelle Hasbun
  • Sabrina Timke
  • Jayden Lassiter
  • Amouriana Thomison- Honors Student, Varsity Cheer
  • Morgan Haylee Padilla
  • Brianna Frawley
  • Isabella Dileo
  • Jesse Strack
  • Nytalya Frye
  • Amanda Romasco
  • Jasmine Lee-Smiley
  • Alexis Camacho-Kelly
  • Angelyna Redding
  • Johnny Cantalupo
  • Francesca Mendez
  • Alyssa Smith
  • Annie Wolfe
  • Brianna Krasniqi

*Seniors Phoenix, Quentin, Kieran, Frank, Danyel RCK Baseball Team.Go Indians!!!- Mom Bowman

Spackenkill

  • Rachael Wilsey
  • Thomas Patota
  • Johnny Mulcahy 
  • Ashleigh McPherson
  • Kellie Van Ness
  • Jacklyn Martin
  • Gabrielle Messick
  • Daniel Schnetzer
  • Baylee Kramer
  • John Ryan
  • Nicolas Colucci
  • Adriana Sulca
  • Avery Rossman
  • Cody Usher

Arlington

  • Soleil Quinones
  • Dillon Saez
  • Brendan Scoralick
  • Brendan Scoralick
  • Melissa Marie roosa
  • Christian Anthony Mandel
  • Helena Lent
  • Isabella Musollino
  • Joseph Natonio 
  • Braden Pettigrew
  • Leah Stallon
  • Patrick Rutbell
  • Emma Newman
  • Sofia Raffaele
  • Emily Abbatantuono
  • Nicholas Pelliccio 
  • Gianna McGaughey
  • Nicole Luciano
  • Raymond Lawson
  • Amelia Fraleigh
  • Emma Frey
  • Joseph Jasiel
  • Amber Ventura
  • Jeremy Mowbray
  • Christopher McAlley
  • Samantha VanVoorhis
  • Melissa Blum
  • Gianna Greco
  • Cameron Brady
  • Nicholas Grippo
  • Jillian Burghardt
  • Ryan Livigni
  • Rianna Livigni
  • Emily Pescatore
  • Liam Ryan
  • Kristel Castillo
  • Donald Parsons
  • Leann Heppes
  • Andrew Auletta
  • Ryan Ale
  • Lia Sellati
  • Abigail Crisp 
  • Juliana (Bash) Basciano 
  • Daniel McAuliffe
  • Robyn Lemieux
  • Madeline Jennings
  • Peter Rancourt
  • Alexander Segarra
  • Nicholas Cerbone
  • Riley Hanna
  • Alexa Attanasio
  • Patrick Wisnewski
  • Elizabeth Iovino
  • Evelyn Romano
  • Kathleen Tompkins
  • Liam Gallagher
  • Meghan Perch
  • Allison Huang
  • Matthew Huang
  • Alyssa Graham
  • Amanda Campbell
  • .Jaimie Pozzuto
  • Samantha Schrandt
  • Declan Wood
  • Brianna Molloy
  • Rebecca Harrison High
  • Gary Magner Jr
  • Bianca Colagiovanni
  • Scarlett Lacken
  • Jackson Buccheri
  • Haleigh Tighe (Pronounced “Tie”)
  • Kyle Carter
  • Julia Dunn
  • Brian Glantz
  • Olivia Simeone
  • Kailynn Hagerty
  • John Dufresne
  • Julia Hichak 
  • Amanda O’Leary
  • Elaina McGee
  • Trevor Kirschenheiter
  • Anna Spendley
  • Isabella Renzo
  • Cole Quinby
  • Emily Strang
  • Nicholas Rullo
  • Shannon McRitchie
  • Maura Kelly
  • Dennis John O’Brien
  • Madison Jones
  • Aston McKenzie
  • Connor Meybohm
  • Angelina Lauria
  • Alana Hayes
  • Daniel Giangrasso
  • Kamari McKechnie( pronounced mick keck knee)
  • Miranda Simmons -Senior Class Secretary & Honor student
  • Ryan O’Buckley
  • Connor Price
  • Rory McComb
  • Kyle Mangan
  • Matt Zipser
  • Sarai Lewis
  • Ethan Coniglio
  • Erica Simmons
  • Franco Colantuono
  • Emily Nolan
  • Julia Jastrzembski
  • Christopher Shortt
  • Darryl Scalzi,jr
  • Jacqueline Motlow
  • Kaitlyn Lemmey
  • Anthony Panebianco
  • Claire O'Reilly
  • Jeffrey Canero
  • Todd Caputo
  • Anthony Romano
  • Emily Pescatore
  • Christopher Ramirez
  • Nicholas (Nicky) Longwell
  • Nicholas Longwell
  • John Saglibene
  • Alexandria (Lexi) Tacinelli
  • Kyle Maxwell
  • Sierra Gillette
  • Marquis Gross
  • Alexandra Rossi
  • Elizabeth Karis.
  • Danielle Jenkins
  • Connor Cahill

Beacon

  • Cierra Lassiter
  • Julia Malthaner 
  • Mackenzie Wakley 
  • Selena Virtuoso 
  • Zachary R. Blum
  • Shane Green
  • Amanda Montaldo
  • Samantha McDowell
  • Alyana Soto
  • Riley Antalek
  • Ashley Notarthomas
  • Aiden Davis
  • Analiese Compagnone
  • Katelyn Rosa
  • Emelie Lenaburg
  • Carolina Foster
  • Shianne Canada
  • Sierra Giamportone
  • Lila Young
  • Olivia Lynch
  • Paul Cohn
  • Richard Rinaldi Jr
  • Mia Ricottilli
  • Finnian Costello
  • Kayla Heady
  • Trista Maloney
  • Tyler Haight
  • Dylan Whalen
  • Omar Abdo
  • Grace Affeldt
  • Sophia Ahmed
  • Victoria Albra
  • Kamaal Alexander
  • Hanna Alfieri
  • Almaas Ali
  • Florent Alijaj
  • Jared Alston
  • Sean Alston
  • Arissa Anderson
  • Naomi Anderson-Benjamin
  • Devyn Angelo
  • Riley Antalek
  • Kaitlyn Antonio
  • Robert Atwell
  • Kiara Aviles
  • Ian Bautista
  • Andrew Bayer IV
  • Ziara Beato
  • Mia Beaty
  • Nicole Belgrave
  • Damani Bellamy
  • Luke Betancourt
  • Allison Bierce
  • Zachary Blum
  • Nikita Borshchov
  • Alden Brandt-Cannon
  • Maury Bravo Jr.
  • Rontezajah Braxton
  • Kaljay Brown
  • Michael Brown
  • Skylah Browne
  • Jhalil Burroughs
  • Ericka Butts
  • First Name Last name
  • Jonpaul Cabello Jr.
  • Yazmine Cabrera
  • Jason Callaway
  • Americus Cameli
  • Diana Campos
  • Shianne Canada
  • Jian Carter
  • Lucianna Castelhano
  • Ryan Chin
  • Gianna Claudio
  • Paul Cohn
  • Analiese Compagnone
  • Sean Cooper
  • Joshua Cortez
  • Finnian Costello
  • Jada Cousar
  • Jacquelyn Cruel
  • Lionel Cumberbatch III
  • John Darcy
  • Adrian Davis
  • Aiden Davis
  • Anastasia DeCarlo
  • Logan Decker
  • Erika DeHaas
  • Jasmine Diaz
  • Tyler Diaz
  • Autumn DiGiovanni
  • Besim Dika
  • Messiah Dixon Ruiz
  • Jaliyah Dolman
  • Omar Dolmus
  • Javon Dortch
  • Kimberly Drew
  • Adrianna Dugger
  • Ian Duran
  • First Name Last name
  • Ricardo Duran
  • Kahlia Durso
  • Marcela Espinoza Rojas
  • Angel Feliz
  • Samantha Fellenz
  • Peter Fernandez
  • Angelina Finateri
  • Julianna Firpi
  • Carolina Foster
  • Anissa Fryar
  • Marianne Fultz
  • JoAnna Galbo
  • Jack Gensoli
  • Gulien Gentle
  • Sierra Giamportone
  • Bria Gibson-Bocus
  • Dior Gillins
  • Ezekiel Malik Gonzalez
  • Tatyana Gonzalez
  • Cameron Gorey
  • Alex Graff
  • Kayla Graham
  • Jaheim Grant
  • Shane Green
  • Francesca Groza
  • Aine Gunn
  • Salma Gutierrez
  • Alix Nicole Haase-Arrigo
  • Tyler Haight
  • Angelique Hall
  • Devon Hamlet Jr.
  • Nickino Nauman Haris
  • Quazir Hayes-El
  • Kayla Heady
  • Kiara Hernandez
  • First Name Last name
  • Siara Hernandez
  • Caleb Herrera
  • Elizabeth Herrera
  • Ruben Herrera
  • Jonathan Hibbert
  • Ka jae Hill
  • Brianna Holmes
  • Carter Hull
  • Jaelen Hylton
  • Kaleb Istvan
  • Savion Jackson Harris
  • Jillian Jimenez
  • Joshua Johns
  • Kenneth Jones-Saunders
  • Sheridan Kolozy
  • David Kronk
  • Josephine Kurtz
  • Jolene Lagunda
  • Cierra Lassiter
  • Kyrstin Lawrence
  • Irijah Leiner
  • Emelie Lenaburg
  • Jerry Leon
  • Patrick Lewis
  • Makiah Lindsley
  • Sean Lise
  • Jacob Lombardo
  • Ty Long
  • Olivia Lynch
  • Trista Maloney
  • Julia Malthaner
  • Miles McCabe
  • Joshua McCrae
  • Samantha McDowell
  • Nyeema McGawn
  • First Name Last name
  • Alexandra McKeon
  • Liam McQuade
  • Caleb Meador
  • Isabel Mercado
  • Mallory Mericle
  • Madalyn Miller
  • Catherine Mitchell
  • Imani Mitchell
  • Amanda Montaldo
  • Jonathan Morocho
  • Erika Morton
  • Alia Muniz
  • Darwin Murillo
  • Liam Murphy
  • Santino Negron
  • Felicity Nieves
  • Tessa Nilsen
  • Isabella Nocerino
  • Ashley Notarthomas
  • Nosakhare Oghide
  • Eric Ostrow
  • Jah'el Padilla-Colon
  • Nicholas Papanastasiou
  • David Paschal
  • Xavier Paulin
  • Carter Pedersen
  • Giovanni Piccoli
  • Christian Pillcurima
  • George Pinkhardt IV
  • Michael Plimley
  • Dylan Powers
  • Benjamin Price
  • Jacob Ramos
  • Kenneth Rapp
  • Avian Deborah Resto
  • First Name Last name
  • Julissa Reyes
  • Rhema Reynolds
  • Brianna Richardson
  • Mia Ricottilli
  • Richard Rinaldi
  • Analuz Rivera
  • Matthew Rivera
  • Jake Robillard
  • Daniel Rodriguez
  • Enita Rodriguez
  • Liam Rodriguez
  • Alexis Rosa
  • Katelyn Rosa
  • Philip Rossignol III
  • Sharaina Rutherford
  • Abigail Rutty
  • Olivia Salcedo
  • Sharlyce Santana
  • Ashley Santiago
  • Erick Santos
  • Lyndsay Sarich
  • Sarah Seymour
  • Lauren Simon
  • Tzipporah Skaggs
  • Eisa Smith
  • Sadae Smith
  • Tre' Smith
  • Cassandra Smutny
  • Alyana Soto
  • Shekeia Sterling
  • Katherine Stojakovic
  • Harley Taran
  • Alexis Thompson
  • Ian Torres
  • Jerrid Torres
  • Kamron Torres
  • Jennifer Toujiline
  • Gabriella Traviglia
  • Sabrina Tutasi
  • Elizabeth Urbanak
  • Rachel VanBuren
  • Nayelie Vasquez
  • Selena Virtuoso
  • Alyssa Vollaro
  • Mackenzie Wakley
  • Cody Wansor
  • Ravyn Way
  • Roswell Wendel
  • Dylan Whalen
  • Haley Wood
  • Christina Wurtz
  • Samantha Yanqui
  • Nathina Yarborough
  • Lila Young
  • Jordan Zinserling
  • Justin Zinserling

Faith Christian Academy

  • Daniela DeLeon
  • Sophia Dingle
  • Destiny Drews
  • Justin Drew’s
  • Isaiah Garcia
  • Jacqueline Giulietti
  • Sabrina Gonzalez
  • Ryan Hogg
  • Susan Huang
  • Anjali Jacob
  • Linzheng Li
  • Simon Maranga
  • Isaiah Mason
  • Nicole Petfield
  • Frank Qian
  • Tyler Salvato
  • Tiara Smith
  • Andrew Villanueva
  • Andrew Villanueva
  • Irene Zeng

Rhinebeck

  • Emily Lyons
  • Thomas Beichert
  • Claire Finnegan
  • Raymond Doughty
  • Noah Pozza - BOCES Beta Alternative High School
  • Katie Hall
  • Samantha LaMonica
  • Nicole Prout
  • Andrew Gausepohl 
  • Gideon Rothschild
  • William Szabo
  • Alexandria Szabo
  • Cidney Cassano
  • Declan Kroll
  • Colin Murray
  • Jonah Carleton
  • John Jackson

Our Lady of Lourdes HS

  • Amanda Marie Benedetti -Honor Roll
  • Elisabeth Luttman
  • Elizabeth Greene
  • Zarianna Lento
  • Sydney Kupiec
  • Reed Altmann
  • Jan Anthony
  • Alexa Aristizabal
  • Nicholas Ashline
  • Evan Baldwin
  • Evan Banks
  • Zachery Barber
  • Daniella Barone
  • Jason Barrett
  • Sean Barrick
  • Anthony Basilone
  • Amanda Batista
  • Joseph Belardo
  • Paloma Bellizzi
  • Ryan Belmonte
  • Tiffany Bonk
  • Cameron Bower
  • Matthew Brennan
  • Maximilian Briskey
  • Kyle Broner
  • Jeremy Brunelle
  • Benjamin Bullock
  • Isabella Burke
  • Cassandra Burrows
  • Lauren Byrne
  • Caroline Campbell
  • Gabrielle Campilii
  • Jacob Cerdena
  • Keith Claire
  • Zane Clerke
  • Joseph Colarusso
  • Michael Colarusso
  • Justin Conover
  • Anthony D'Antonio
  • Liliana deCarvalho
  • Theodore DeGuzman
  • Gianna Delli Carpini
  • Sophia DeMelo
  • Dominic DeRocha
  • Derek Dittenhoefer
  • Adrian D'Souza
  • Scott Elia
  • Alex Erdogan
  • Michael Fakhoury
  • William III Farrell
  • Michael Faughnan
  • Aidan Flynn
  • Avery Foley
  • Ava Francese
  • Gabriella Fredericks
  • Theodore Friedrich
  • Abigail Gagnon-Vishnefsky
  • Carey Gallagher
  • Citlaly Garcia
  • Francisco Garcia
  • Amber Garcia-Aguilar
  • Evan Gengo
  • Samantha Gentile
  • Daniel Gigliotti
  • Brian Giordano
  • Kayleigh Elizabeth Goebelbecker
  • Aidan Gold
  • Benjamin Gomez
  • Elizabeth Greene
  • Jenna Guerriero
  • Karla Gunera
  • Gabriella Guzman
  • Cameron Hebert
  • Demitri Henry
  • Christian Hernandez
  • Fiona Hickey
  • Mario Hickey
  • Richard Hollister III
  • Sean Holze
  • Kiely Irwin
  • Jacqueline Jacobs
  • Jonathan Jacobs
  • Grace Jentsch
  • Alna Joseph
  • Gerard Junjulas
  • Christopher Kane
  • Ellie Keating
  • Lauryn Kelly
  • Ryleigh Kirkpatrick
  • Jason Kozak
  • Denver Kronk
  • Sydney Kupiec
  • Victoria Lane-Michaud
  • Justin LaRosa
  • Kaitlin LaRosa
  • Sarah LaValle
  • Christina Lehigh
  • Stephanie Lehner
  • Timothy Leitch
  • Zarianna Lento
  • Daniel Lippman
  • Chase Lois
  • Harrison Long
  • Danielle Lozano
  • Elisabeth Luttman
  • Jacqueline Luzar
  • Andrew Maguire
  • Max Majak
  • Alexis Marin
  • Matthew Marino
  • Connor Martin
  • Ariana Martinez
  • Alessandra Maucieri
  • Olivia McArdle
  • Aidan McCourt
  • Hayden McElduff
  • Riley McHale
  • Kerry Jane McKee
  • Robert Miccarelli
  • Cassidy Millott
  • Isabella Minuta
  • Chelsea Mogrovejo Abril
  • Gabriela Morris
  • Jordan Morse
  • Skylar Murphy
  • Terence Murphy
  • Brendan Murray
  • Patrick Murray
  • Liam T. Murphy
  • Geneva Ng
  • Ethan Noto
  • Mairead O'Donnell
  • Joseph Ogonowski
  • Ryan O'Hearn
  • William O'Keeffe
  • Emily O'Neil
  • Gabriela Ordonez
  • Jake Pagano
  • Ava Pagentine
  • Athena Paris
  • Lauren Perez
  • Anthony Perpetua
  • Allen Peterman
  • Jaime Peterson
  • Lauren Pineda
  • Lydia Raulo
  • Emily Reese
  • Aidan Reilly
  • Nicholas Rivera
  • Emily Romani
  • Amanda Romero
  • Alessandra Ruffolo
  • Mikayla Russo
  • Emily Sadutto
  • Kathryn Salisbury
  • Marissa Santoro
  • Hannah Sava
  • Laila Sayegh
  • Carrick Sculley
  • Ryan Selander
  • Frank Servidio III
  • Ashley Seymour
  • Sollande Sibblies
  • Predrag Skumpia
  • Julia Smith
  • Stuart Smith III
  • Olivia Spagnola
  • Michael Spear
  • Nicole Speziale
  • Nicholas Sume
  • Sarah Maye Terrazola
  • Jake Timm
  • Emma Vaquero
  • Tyler Vesely
  • Lydia Vigne
  • Robert Walker
  • Christopher Webb
  • Luke Wellington
  • Daniel Wikstrom
  • Alexia Williams
  • Roshell Young
  • James Zeleznik
  • Jordan Zolzer

Red Hook High School

  • Makayla Lowe
  • Matthew Morris
  • Katelin DiMeo
  • Colin Decker
  • Brian Delage
  • Tyler McCluskey
  • Zachary Anderson
  • Brian Delage
  • Colin Decker
  • Samantha Link
  • Kristina Gundel
  • Samuel S Czupryna
  • Renee Rugar
  • Devon Flynn
  • Joselin Gonzalez
  • Fiona Guip

Trinity Pawling

  • Austin Anderson
  • Max Henry Levine
  • Logan Morales
  • Max Henry Levine

Pawling High School

  • Adrian Jeziorski
  • Michael Bai
  • Ellie Farquhar
  • Christopher Schmidt
  • Juliette Governale
  • Abbie Lewick
  • Jacob Zarecki
  • Grace Lena
  • Madison Faith Reynolds
  • Hunter Luke Reynolds
  • Corinna Lozano

Stissing Mountain Jr/Sr high school in Pine Plains

  • Damien Hurn
  • Calab McCaul
  • Zachary Zeko
  • Timothy Roach
  • Angelina Mannino

Millbrook

  • Juliette Valencia
  • Summer Busheé
  • Izzy Gordon 
  • Robert Brady 
  • Connor Minnerly 
  • Trevyn Whitlock 
  • Oliver Storey 
  • Aaron Daley 
  • Julian Vasquez 
  • Grace Letizia 
  • Halie Every 
  • Amber Dushaj 
  • Kathleen Fitzmaurice
  • Thomas Fitzmaurice
  • Jahaziel Jimenez
  • Rohan Bhola
  • Eric Lindner
  • Madison Lapine
  • Cecilia Dignan
  • Hannah Brown
  • Rachel Greene
  • Cora Page
  • Madison Chomycz
  • Jacqueline Stickter
  • Sophia Monroe
  • Brianna Warning
  • Erin Fox
  • Alice Rosi-Marshall
  • Abigail Deman
  • Connor Moseman

• Margo Bachman

• Rohan Chandra Bhola

• Scott Peter Bonelli

• Jasmine Kaylee Brace

• Robert R. Brady II

• Hannah Lynn Brown

• Jillian Nicole Burns

• Summer Gabrielle Bushée

• Madison Elizabeth Chomycz

• Aaron C. Daley

• Hannah Marie Daniele

• Paige Mary Daniele

• Isaiah Darnell

• Abigail Paige DeMan

• Cecilia Rose Dignan

• Amber Grace Dushaj

• Halie Zengel Every

• Kathleen Tara Fitzmaurice

• Thomas Kieran Fitzmaurice

• Tessa Emily Fountain

• Erin Marie Fox

• Delaney Elizabeth Galluzzo

• Jack Henry Gehlhoff

• Miranda Kayla Gendron

• Tucker M. Giles

• Jozef Gjok Gjidoda

• Isabela Evelyn Gordon

• Rachel Greene

• Nicholas K. Grimm

• Olivia Faith Gross

• Skylar Nicole Hollingsworth

• Marc Anthony Ivezaj

• Jahaziel Jimenez Cruz

• David William Hammond King

• Alicia Diamond Korbiel

• Alexander LaFalce-Dooling

• Madison Eve Lapine

• Cheyanne Deanna LeRoy

• Grace E. Letizia

• Eric Eugeniy Lindner

• Nicholas Lomangino

• Maria Fernanda Lopez

• Morgan Elise Maleonskie

• Patrick J. Mauro

• Brianna Jill McDermott

• Conner Minnerly

• Clay Henry Mongon

• Sophia Monroe

• Connor Moseman

• Kelly Ann Olmstead

• Cora Mercedes Page

• Tyshana Patterson

• Jerald Pavlak

• Gerald Power

• Gabriella Mariah Quattrociocchi

• Joel Alexander Ramos

• Emilie Michelle Rau

• Alice H. Rosi-Marshall

• Angelina Michelle Scorzelli

• Faith Elizabeth Shultz

• Jacqueline Stickter

• Oliver Francis Storey

• Michael Tipping

• Juliette E. Valencia

• Julian Vincent Vasquez

• Trevyn R. Whitlock

      Poughkeepsie High School

      • Natasha Chambers
      • Zaria Smith

      Dover High School

      • Andrew Shultz
      • Anthony Martino
      • Frank Fiorenza
      • Jose Rimada
      • Ryan Scoffina
      • Cora Hunt
      • Ashton Morris
      • Kyle shoemaker
      • Sam Semans
      • Delaney tipping
      • Lou Sassle
      • Trevor Sotanski
      • Hugh Rection
      • Kim bareet
      • Harry Peritestes
      • Scott Grayson
      • John Ryan
      • Jack Hoffman
      • Anita Cock
      • Liz Smith
      • Caterina downy
      • Phillip Oliver Holes
      • Hunter stoliker
      • Lou Skunts
      • Mike Linder
      • Eileen Dover
      • Sam heady
      • Wayne King
      • Adam abououkal
      • Ryan kaaaking
      • Sam Storeykwu
      • Billy Ray
      • Mike Oxofloppin
      • Ally sayungruh
      • Fonda A. Cox
      • Mike Tipp
      • Dian Acancer
      • Roger dat
      • Tyler CK
      • JJ jasial
      • Chris leigh
      • Derek Vose
      • Ryan Olmstead
      • Luke Rau
      • Emilie Rau
      • Oliver cuminer
      • Tucker Giles
      • Craven Smorehead
      • Mike hunt

      Tabernacle Christian Academy

      • Tyriek C. Adams
      • Bryant S. Caizachana
      • Xiangsheng Deng
      • Ziwei Fei
      • Dazell C. Green
      • Shurong Han
      • Lexie R. Hernandez Agustin
      • Antoine Smith
      • Jiaze Wang
      • Zhi Lin

      Ulster:

      New Paltz High School:

      • Mea Karen Mcknight
      • Christina Rust
      • Maryann Baxter
      • Kyle Branco
      • Ethernan Smith
      • Ollaih Pardee
      • Evan Dickerson- Boces Career and Tech
      • Daniel Fantini
      • Nicholas Fanelli
      • Abramson, Madeline
      • Ackhart, Cody
      • Adams, Judith Molly Michele
      • Aguilera, Yesenya Soluna
      • Adams, Judith Molly Michele
      • Almonte, Leydy Estefani Merejo
      • Alvarez, Antonio Andres
      • Arnold, Ryan
      • Ashton, Samuel James
      • Aube, Luke
      • Aube, Thomas J.
      • Avramis, Brandon
      • Ayala, Joseph Patrick
      • Barrese, Erik
      • Baxter, Maryann
      • Becker, Shawn Robert
      • Bendell, Rebecca
      • Bennett, Kate
      • Bonagura, Mena
      • Bongiorno, Jesse Caroline
      • Bonilla, Bany Omar
      • Boyle, Matthew
      • Branco, Kyle
      • Brendli, Maya Lisa
      • Brenner, Hannah
      • Bruck, Taylor Lauren
      • Burda, Madison
      • Byers, Elizabeth
      • Caal Sub, Edwin Nelson
      • Cammann, Jamishay Sori
      • Cangieter-Gumbs, Grayson
      • Casa, Nicholas
      • Castellanos, Elan
      • Chamas, Celina
      • Cherry, Benjamin James
      • Clasby, Orla R.
      • Clement, Malik
      • Cook, April
      • Cook, Jorden
      • Cramer, Sierra Madison
      • Crocco, Elliot Jason
      • Crocitto, Gabriel
      • Cronin, Daegan
      • Cuppett, Aidan
      • Decker, Emma
      • Defino, Griffin
      • Desmery, Jude
      • Dickerson, Evan
      • DiMarco, Anthony
      • Dippel, Hailey
      • Dixon, John
      • Dorman, Julian
      • Duvivier, Pilar C.
      • Edwards, Brandon
      • Erazo, Alexis Melinda
      • Fanelli, Nicholas John
      • Fantini, Daniel Emerson
      • Ferland, Henry Moses
      • Feshold, Ethan
      • Finch, Abbigayle Elise
      • Fischzang, Lilah Blue
      • Forte, Angelina
      • Franks, Ella Skye Cutler Coupe
      • Fusco, Marco
      • Gerber, Alana Jane
      • Ghule, Surya
      • Giancola, Jordan
      • Gibson, Mitchell Oean
      • Gingold, Isabelle
      • Ginn, Bailey Marie
      • Giuliani, Caroline
      • Gold, Chloe
      • Goldleaf, Griffin Kiel
      • Gorney, Alina Madeline
      • Gose, Elijah Jude
      • Grazioso, Zackary James
      • Greenfield, Naomi
      • Guardino, Sunshine Elizabeth
      • Guido, Giovanni
      • Gutierrez, Mateo Thomas
      • Halbijohn, Tia Jeanicea
      • Harding, Jason
      • Hariram, Prithviraj
      • Haughton, Emilus
      • Hawkins, Ngaio
      • Heenan, Jacob F.
      • Hemminger, Keaton Layne
      • Hermes, Gia Therese
      • Hernandez, Julian Noah
      • Hoffmann, Aidan Joseph
      • Holod, Meredith Hui
      • Hulbert, Caitlin May
      • Indelicato, Anthony Vernon
      • Jacone, Julian Kelton
      • Johnson, Tyquan S.
      • Kazan, Matthew Benj
      • Keeney, Korrina-Marie
      • Kelso, Philip Ryan
      • Kern, Hunter Fulton
      • Kniffen, Jake
      • Konieczny, Anna A.
      • Kulleseid, Gareth Jan
      • Lawrence-Paine, William Vaughan
      • Lemek, Abigail Elizabeth
      • Levitz, Alexi Sarah
      • Lewis, Zoe Mae
      • Loughran, Megan Rose
      • Maguire, Shelby Grace
      • Maietta, Madeleine Samantha Lu
      • Marqueno, Jesus Alberto
      • Martinez, Kevin Eduardo
      • Martinez, Sharai
      • Mast, Kyle J.
      • Mazur, Lily June
      • McCoy, McCala
      • McGarvey, Deena Barbara
      • McKnight, Mea
      • Mejia, Yaritssa
      • Melendez, Melissa
      • Mercogliano, Lily
      • Messina, Michael Alexander
      • Metzger, Kevin Patrick
      • Meyer, Natalie Bea
      • Michael, Logan John
      • Milhaven, John William
      • Mize, Wesley Foster
      • Moran, Areli
      • Morgiewicz, Adelaine
      • Mosbacher, Layla Hope
      • Murphy, Patrick
      • Musso, Zachary Andrew
      • Ness, Shawn Miles
      • Nicoletti, Grace Isabella
      • O’Hara, Ashlyn Eve
      • Oehler-Marx, Sage C.
      • Olejniczak, Camrine Steven
      • Oukili, Amina
      • Palmeri, Joseph Dominick
      • Pardee, Olliah
      • Patel, Jay
      • Paul-LaRonca, Callie Frances
      • Pisciotta, Isabella
      • Puleo, Nicholas
      • Ragmac, Carl John Gustilo
      • Raji, Peace Oluwatomilola Abuja
      • Ramaty, Phoebe Alexandra
      • Reynolds, Jackson
      • Rober, Daniel Paul
      • Rodriguez Murcia, Carlos Sebastian
      • Rodriguez, Ariana Tierra
      • Romero, Selena
      • Ronk, Miranda Nicole
      • Rusillon, Azalea Bartley
      • Rust, Christina
      • Samuels, Cailey A.
      • Santiago, Gadiel Antonio
      • Saracino, Theodore Samual Williams
      • Sarubbi, Ava Rocelia
      • Sarvis, Paige
      • Schmeltz, Avani Jade
      • Sennett, Aedan Tara
      • Shands, Eliza
      • Sherwood, John Bradley
      • Shipe, Elaina
      • Shook, Wesley Alexander
      • Smith, Anthony
      • Smith, Ethernan P.
      • Snyder, Adam
      • Snyder, Vincent Thomas
      • Soumah, Mohamed
      • St. John, Amelia Lee
      • Steinback, Sean
      • Stevens, Anthony Javani
      • Stryker, Emily Liliya
      • Stutzman, Cormac Gallagher
      • Swift, Michaela
      • Tahsin, Mahmuda
      • Tanzi, Jovonna
      • ten Broeke, Oliver W.
      • Thomas, Eric James
      • Thomas, Matthew
      • Thomas-Markarian, Jaden E.
      • Thompson, Lauren Antonia
      • Trapani-Banyra, Angelina
      • Trifilo, Evan
      • Turner, Tyrese
      • Varriano, Francesca Minou
      • Veeder, Keegan L.
      • Verderosa, Amelia Jade
      • Vos, Samantha
      • Wayne, Ethan Christian
      • Weinstein, Jacob Nathaniel
      • White, Rayna Skye
      • Wiedenkeller, Abraham David
      • Willett, Wells Sky
      • Witte, Grace Mae
      • Wong-Pan, Emily
      • Woodward, Tori
      • Wyns, Levi Lashaun
      • Zoksang, Tsering Ella

      Kingston High:

      • Brandon Staccio
      • Tarell Fairley
      • Brandon Barton
      • Rebecca Shaw
      • Skylar Felipe- Ulster County BOCES Cosmetology
      • Alexia Wenderoth
      • Jessica Rider
      • Bridgie Loughlin
      • Makayla Fryling
      • Isabella Decicco
      • Zaria Mayo
      • Julia Helm
      • Kobe Ferro- Ulster County BOCES - Cisco & Cyber Security Program
      • Joseph Ferro- Ulster County BOCES -Cisco & Cyber Security Program
      • Jimmy Baker
      • Tanner Scott- Boces for Cisco and Cybersecurity 
      • Travis Williams

      Marlboro High School

      • Madeline Pietrowski
      • Lorianna Gasparro
      • Faith Ryan
      • Paige Dawson
      • Jacob Jackson
      • Kevin Correa
      • Madison DuBois
      • Amber Carney
      • Alexa Bernicker- Valedictorian
      • Gianna Montaperto

      Ellenville High School

      • Alyssa Santiago, ranked 5th in class

      Saugerties High School

      • Comfort Akpan
      • Joshua Alexander-Viera
      • Kendall Andola
      • Justin Ty Arastiqueti
      • Isabel Arter
      • Gary Auchmoedy
      • Charlize Avena
      • Charles Baldwin
      • Cameron Bark
      • Aiden Becnel
      • Corey Beitl
      • Gage Belnap
      • Abigail Below
      • Brendon Bergen
      • Skyler Berry
      • Madelynn Bigler
      • Michael Bigler Jr
      • Keira Blanchard
      • Gabriella Bonelli
      • Abigail Bravo
      • Ashley Brennan
      • Makenna Brewer
      • Jeramiah Brown Jr
      • Jessica Bucci
      • Garon Butcher
      • Joseph Cantwell III
      • Marissa Castaneda
      • Anais Catala
      • Christopher Cavallaro
      • Ethan Christiansen
      • Elizabeth Cirafice
      • Meghan Colligan
      • Hannah Cooper
      • Gabriel Copeman
      • Jeremy Cornelison
      • Anthony Costello
      • Cameron Costello
      • Bernardo Cruz
      • Cora Currey
      • Meleah Danner
      • Mark Danza
      • Sophia Davalos-Pacheco
      • Brayden DeGroat
      • Amanda DelGreco
      • Rabecca Denise
      • George Dienos
      • Randy Dodig
      • Erin Dudzic
      • Michael Dysard II
      • Caleb Edwards
      • Katelyn Eighmey
      • Sophia Elliot
      • Juan Erazo Melgar
      • Elizabeth Falcon
      • Aliyah Feeney
      • Mackenzie Feeney
      • Annika Fisher
      • Melody Fisher
      • Anthony Fitzgerald
      • Eric Frank
      • Augustus Franklin
      • Gabriel Freeman
      • Blake Friedman
      • Ty Gallagher
      • Mike Garcia-Umana
      • Kyiah Giannelli
      • Frederick Golnek
      • Alexandra Goodwin
      • Jorge Granda
      • Jody Greer
      • Aidan Gruen
      • Sharmar Hamilton
      • Makayla Hanley
      • Anna Harp
      • Shane Hart
      • Rebekah Hendricks
      • Wyatt Hennigan
      • Noah Hilton
      • Sierra Hogan
      • Russell Hughes
      • Carter Jackson
      • Donte Jackson
      • Christian Jensen
      • Imani Johnson
      • Madison Johnson
      • Aidan Jurofcik
      • Tyler Keener
      • Halle Kiernan
      • Corey Kirchner
      • Xea Kirkland
      • Victoria Klein
      • Ethan Kleinke
      • Graeme Knisell
      • Madeline Kott
      • Samantha Larsen
      • Craig Laurey
      • Django Lioce
      • Gavin Lyons
      • Aasis Magar
      • Santosh Magar
      • Eugene Marshall
      • Amanda Martin
      • Alfredo Martinez
      • Christopher Martinez
      • Mariana Martinez Castaneda
      • Madison Martino
      • Joseph Masula
      • Julie Mazariego
      • Chad McPeek
      • Grace Meehan
      • Isaiha Merrihew
      • Maghan Micari
      • Fawn Miller
      • Gabriela Mills
      • Waseem Mirza
      • Kyla Misasi
      • Matthew Morgan
      • Mary Mullen
      • Lion Murray
      • Dominic Nace
      • Jody Nameth
      • Ilana Numssen
      • Jazmyn Oakley
      • Anthony Obermeyer
      • Jack OBrien Bruno
      • Tatum Padilla
      • Anthony Paff
      • Micaela Pelham
      • Justin Perez
      • Nicole Peters
      • Jared Podmayersky
      • Derek Prinz
      • Julia Quinlan
      • Ethan Quinto
      • Madden Reilly
      • Alyssa Rose
      • Caleb Rose-Mackey
      • Ryan Rosner
      • Kaylee Rutledge
      • Steven Saavedra
      • Alicia Sanchez
      • Amanda Sansone
      • Alexis Sasso
      • Dominic Sasso
      • Ramero Scarpa-Meade
      • Guillermo Sebal Dobon
      • Sharan Sekhon
      • Daniel Severin
      • Amy Shultis
      • Joseph Sinisi
      • Savannah Sirico
      • Michaela Smith
      • Aamir Snyder
      • Morgan Sperl
      • Skyler Sprague
      • Jeremy Squires
      • Sarah Stephens
      • Kaylie Sullivan
      • Christopher Swanson
      • John Syvertsen
      • Samantha Syvertsen
      • Caedan Torgersen
      • Lauryn Turk
      • Carter Vail
      • Lela Valles
      • Ethan Via Pietrzak
      • Caleb Vickery
      • Jessica Vickery
      • Julianna Wagor
      • Joseph Warcholak
      • Aidan Warren
      • Johanna Weeks
      • Devon Weishaupt
      • Billie Wells
      • Aidan Wellstood
      • Sabrina Whitaker
      • Liam White
      • Scott Wickham
      • Elena Williams
      • Valerie Williams
      • Roan Wilson
      • Dawson Wood
      • Christopher Zehnick

      Highland High School

      • Benjamin Hammond
      • Benjamin Swart
      • Tyler Esola
      • Savannah Kerr
      • Brendan Kerr
      • Daniel Piegari (Pie-Gary)
      • Dillon Howard
      • Camille Pavero
      • James Kiss
      • Camiele Pavero
      • Brian Lopez-Espinoza
      • Angelique Childs
      • Olivia Disciullo
      • Brandan Nesheiwat
      • Olivia DiSciullo (de shoe low)
      • Gabrielle Rubin- Honor Roll
      • Ellonna Breuer
      • Aizayah E. Meyer
      • Ella Rose Cappillino
      • Gavin Gemmell
      • Kylie Osinski
      • Emily Ramsay
      • Perlina Garcia
      • Jocelyn Reyes
      • Timmy Petty
      • Hector Garcia 
      • Cierra Russell 
      • Dali Garcia 
      • Eileen Dong 
      • Gianna Gucciardo
      • Brooke Harris 
      • Isabela Cuya 
      • Isabella Fiorese 
      • Robert Rios 
      • Robby Shaw 
      • Anakin Luna 
      • Nick Barbagallo 
      • Brian Korzeniecki 
      • Alyssa Schmitt
      • Leala Samuel
      • Zoe Munson
      • Ishani Bansal
      • Mihn Tran 
      • Paige Dauenheimer
      • Jocelyn Antonio 
      • Mathew Champagne
      • Johnson Vo 
      • Valerie Precour 
      • Maddy Garside
      • Megan Fritche
      • Sean Mooddeen
      • Jonathan Perez
      • Chris bell
      • Arianna Silverio
      • Katt Beasley
      • Esthefany Orellana
      • Shamar Gittens
      • Rashad Anderson 
      • Landon Haight
      • Jesse Duggan
      • Isabella Berlingieri
      • Chris Rozzi
      • Nathan Bartolotti
      • Jaxon Super 
      • Jonah Super 
      • Zach Chen 
      • Alexa Kelly 
      • Alex Smith 
      • Brianna Acosta
      • Jack Patterson
      • Toby Meisel
      • Brianna Acosta
      • Adam Albright
      • Rashad Anderson
      • Jocelyn Antonio
      • Abraham Aragon Gutierrez
      • Hezekiah Askew
      • Gianna Bahr
      • Dontay Baker
      • Ishani Bansal
      • Nicholas Barbagallo
      • Nathaniel Bartolotti
      • Kathryn Beasley
      • Christopher Bell
      • Isabella Berlingieri
      • Ellonna Breuer
      • Rebecca Brooker
      • Marisol Buchanan
      • Morgan Calimano
      • Michala Canosa
      • Ella Cappillino
      • Robert Castillo Rios
      • Joseph Casullo
      • Matthew Champagne
      • Zachary Chen
      • Angelique Childs
      • Dale Cole
      • Brandon Crespo
      • Olivia CrimiVaroli
      • Isabela Cuya
      • Paige Dauenheimer
      • Izaiah Daughton
      • Hannah Davis
      • Antonia Demassio
      • Olivia DiSciullo
      • Eileen Dong
      • Jesse Duggan
      • Tyler Esola
      • Nicholas Ferdico
      • Isabella Fiorese
      • Nicholas Frederick
      • Megan Fritche
      • Dali Garcia
      • Madison Garside
      • Gavin Gemmell
      • Shamar Gittens
      • Zachary Gros
      • Gianna Gucciardo
      • Landon Haight
      • Benjamin Hammond
      • Joshua Hanna
      • Brooke Harris
      • Alyssa Hernandez
      • Joseph Hiemcke
      • Dillon Howard
      • Brian Joyce
      • James Keller
      • Alexa Kelly
      • Brendan Kerr
      • Savannah Kerr
      • James Kiss
      • Brian Korzeniecki
      • Andie Langlois
      • Jagger Lisa
      • Brian Lopez Espinoza
      • Anakin Luna
      • Isabella MacDaniels
      • Summer Mackey
      • Tara Maher
      • Scott Marsh
      • Thomasina McCarthy
      • Marianne Medina
      • TobiasMeisel
      • Aizayah Meyer
      • Carson Miller
      • Sean Mooddeen
      • Sara Moscatello
      • Michael Muchrison
      • Zoe Munson
      • Felix Murtaugh
      • Brandan Nesheiwat
      • Esthefany Orellana Flores
      • Kylie Osinski
      • Jack Patterson
      • Camille Pavero
      • Hector Pereyra Garcia
      • Perlina Pereyra Garcia
      • Jonathan Perez
      • Sierra Perry
      • Timothy Petty
      • Daniel Piegari
      • Andy Pierre
      • Valerie Precour
      • Emily Ramsay
      • Richard Redner
      • Kaylee Reese
      • Jocelyn Reyes
      • Victoria Rockwell
      • Michael Rodriguez
      • Ava Rosen
      • Nicholas Rosenkranse
      • Christian Rozzi
      • Collin Rozzi
      • Gabrielle Rubin
      • Cierra Russell
      • Leala Samuel
      • Adelyn Saravia
      • Alyssa Schmitt
      • Quinn Schneider
      • Damien Schrull
      • Robert Shaw
      • Ayanna Shevans
      • Arianna Silverio
      • Alex Smith
      • Calen Sullivan
      • Jaxon-Lily Super
      • Jonaah-Violet Super
      • Benjamin Swart
      • Preston Teamer
      • Erick Terrell
      • Aliyah Thomas
      • Minh Tran
      • Andres Valentine
      • Benjamin Vargas
      • Johnson Vo
      • Jackey Wang
      • Jordon Watt
      • Christopher Wood

      Wallkill Senior High School

      • Arianna Bartolone
      • Zack Redner
      • Brandon Parker
      • Conor Bready - Valedictorian
      • Liam Muise
      • Shana Marie Hager
      • Emma Hernandez
      • Adam Hovling 
      • Ryan DeStefano
      • Sienna Bernier
      • Andrew Darrow
      • Andrew Conklin-Salutatorian
      • Patrick Robisch - Ranked 10th in class, Track Captain
      • Ryan Strobach
      • Olivia Marie Collins 
      • Kenny Dederick
      • Andrew Pelella
      • Nicholas Ferrante
      • Lochlyn Jablesnik
      • Anthony Quattrochi
      • Emily Banks
      • Mazin Moya
      • Jessica Gomez
      • Cassandra Rydell
      • Jakob(Jake) Ferguson
      • Anthony Nelson
      • Sonny Tarantino
      • Cole T. Popowick
      • Anthony Quattrochi
      • Abagail VanLeuvan
      • Alden Hathaway
      • Isabella Sagala
      • Tori Rose Meinsen
      • Justin Evans
      • Jackelin Amezcua
      • Alexandra Arenas
      • Tyrell Augustus
      • Oscar Ruiz
      • Sophia Baker
      • Emily Banks
      • Julia Barnett
      • Jordyn Barnett-Donaldson
      • Josephine Barron
      • Arianna Bartolone
      • Tyler Bauer
      • Aaron Bennett
      • Sienna Bernier
      • Tessa Betanzos
      • Romaine Bird
      • Laurie Blackshear
      • Amanda Bottone
      • Braulio Bourdier
      • Tionne Boyd
      • Christopher Boyle
      • Conor Bready
      • James Brewer III
      • Justin Brooks
      • Zachary Brown
      • Richard Bruschi III
      • Joseph Bujak Carbone
      • Joshua Steven Burriss
      • Isabella Camacho
      • Aneesa Canales
      • Kelsie Carter
      • Jade Carusi
      • Thomas Chivattoni
      • Olivia Collins
      • Antoinette Colquhoun
      • Andrew Conklin
      • William Connolly
      • Tyler Cook
      • Alexys Cosgrove
      • RJ Craigie
      • Glynis Craner
      • Brynja Cronk
      • Anthony D’Alessandro
      • Andrew Darrow
      • Kyle DeCarlo
      • Kenneth Dederick
      • Nicolas DeGiorgio
      • Madison Dembroski
      • Mersaedeez DeRosa
      • Ryan DeStefano
      • Ian Devany
      • Clayton DeVries
      • Patrick Dommermuth
      • Tyler Dupiton
      • Daniel Durant, Jr.
      • Kayla Eason
      • Ryan Eckert
      • Devin Egan
      • Angela Emmel
      • Justin Evans
      • Beluolisa Ezedum
      • Alexis Faia
      • James Faison, Jr.
      • Jackson Fakler
      • Connor Falk
      • Kacie Felicello
      • Yorlene Feliz
      • Jakob Ferguson
      • Nicholas Ferrante
      • Alyssa Figueroa
      • Andrez Flores
      • Antonio Foti
      • James Frank
      • Michael Friedle, Jr.
      • Miah Frisbie
      • Jerome Futia, Jr.
      • Ashlee Gagliardi
      • Jillian Garcia
      • Natalia Perez
      • Samantha Gaston
      • Alison Gerow
      • Jonathan Gilberto
      • Chase Godwin
      • Jessica Gomez
      • Isabella Gonzalez
      • Samantha Gonzalez
      • Nina Goodman
      • Briana Griffith
      • Mirian Guevara-Archila
      • Jean Guillotin
      • Shana Hager
      • Amy Haman
      • Grace Hammond
      • Megan Hastings
      • Alden Hathaway
      • Jacqueline Hawkins
      • Emma Hernandez
      • Trent Hillman
      • Robert Hinchliffe
      • Kelly Hoell
      • Adam Hovling
      • Lochlyn Jablesnik
      • Daniel Jackson
      • Meaghan Kelly
      • Samantha Kenny
      • Megan King
      • Raymond Kozireski III
      • Peter Kras
      • Christopher Kreismer
      • Teresa Lang
      • Claire Langston
      • Christopher LaRosa
      • Mary Lastowski
      • Madison Leavitt
      • Desmond Ley
      • Olivia Lukach
      • Alexis Luna
      • Shane Mack
      • William Mackey
      • Bryce Mann
      • Miriam Manzanares
      • Gabriella Marafioti
      • Tyler Marchesa
      • Samantha Marino
      • Cynthia Martinez
      • Vincent Marvulli
      • Dylan Masterson
      • Andrew Matikiewicz
      • Brian Matthews
      • Angela Mayer
      • Alfredo Mazariego
      • Walter Mazariego
      • Matthew McCalla
      • Aidan McCartney
      • Quinn McManus
      • Tori Meinsen
      • Fatima Mendoza
      • David Mercier
      • Mackenzie Mesuch
      • Kayla Miller
      • Kevin Mocera
      • Daniel Moeykens
      • Matthew Monastyrskyj Chemij
      • Matthew Montalvo
      • Trevor Moran
      • Jair Morquecho
      • Sincere Morrison
      • Riley Morse
      • Mazin Moya
      • Liam Muise
      • Madison Murphy
      • Anthony Nelson
      • Gabrielle O'Donnell
      • Kara O’Donnell
      • Julieann O’Jea
      • Michael Olmoz
      • Justin Ortiz Enriquez
      • Brandon Overfield
      • Anne Paige
      • Lisa Annmarie Palmateer
      • Francesco Palumbo
      • Brandon Parker
      • Katelyn Pedersen
      • Andrew Pelella
      • Dean Perillo
      • Jaylan Perrin
      • Frank Perugino
      • Destiny Pierce
      • Daniel Piperato
      • Cole Popowick
      • Tabitha Posada
      • Anthony Pozza
      • Nevaeh Price
      • Rachel Przykuta
      • Izabella Purdy
      • Anthony Quattrochi, Jr.
      • Timothy Quinn
      • Connor Raab
      • Jonathan Ramirez Torres
      • Colleen Ramos
      • Zachary Redner
      • Alyssa Reyes
      • Ethan Reyes-Maldonado
      • Anaay Reyna
      • Julia Ribeiro
      • Emmanuel Richardson
      • Rocco Rinelli
      • Malvin Rivas
      • Patrick Robisch
      • Andrew Rodriguez
      • Justin Rodriguez
      • Samantha Rodriguez
      • Pablo Rodriguez Vergara
      • Colleen Romero
      • Melissa Rouse
      • Nick Ruballos
      • Sarah Rucker
      • Cassandra Rydell
      • Isabella Sagala
      • Kiara Santiago
      • Emily Savage
      • Selina Sclafani
      • Owen Scott
      • Vincent Scotto
      • Emma Secor
      • Mary Seelmann
      • Paul Shea
      • Alyssa Shields
      • Maria Shmarina
      • Sonya Siebold
      • William Simmons IV
      • David Soss
      • Gary Specht III
      • Kaitlin Sprankle
      • Amanda Stagg
      • Robert Stephenson III
      • Syniya Stephenson
      • Savanna Stoddart
      • Ryan Strobach
      • Paul Tarantino
      • Tanner Terwilliger
      • Tori Terwilliger
      • Jacob Tischney
      • Daniel Torres
      • Jonathan Torres
      • Madison Tremper
      • Justin Tresco
      • Brianna Tyrel
      • Jessica Valentin
      • Jillian VanDuser
      • Abagail VanLeuvan
      • Jack VanSpanje
      • Elizabeth VanTassel
      • Ivan Vargas
      • Matthew Vassell
      • Eli White
      • Jesse Williams
      • Bradyn Wood
      • Ronda Wright

        Onteora Central

        • Alyssa Page
        • Aaron Loori
        • Nate Ross
        • Isabella Luther
        • Megan Sorbellini
        • Amanda Gutierrez
        • Aaron Downs
        • Samantha Berryann
        • Audrey Delessio
        • Lola Maineri
        • Akanksha Robison
        • Alisa Theil
        • Chasity Wilber
        • Aniyah Glenn
        • Audrey Vanblarcum
        • Tatiyana McMillon
        • Brooklyn Zeh
        • Ashley Hilliard
        • Ciarra Palmer
        • Sierra Jenkins
        • Kiarra Edwards
        • Owen Martin
        • Esmé Waldmann
        • Alexander Epstein
        • Alexander Loicano
        • Gianna Stancarone
        • Alyssa Roberts
        • Brian Mchugh
        • Caleb Smith
        • Daniel Meisler
        • Ellory Loheide
        • Eva Leonard
        • Faith Grant
        • Falcon Krause
        • Grace Hallinan
        • Jake Stern
        • Kylie Apolitoo
        • Sierra Apolitoo
        • Mateo Childs
        • Megan Davis
        • Monroe Maki
        • Nick Crawley
        • Samuel Joesph Brewster
        • George Reid
        • Robert Vanluevan
        • Melanie Jacobsen
        • Grant Shiloh
        • Stevie Erceg
        • Sarah Jones
        • Cole Wilber
        • Zach howenstein
        • Hayley Stokes
        • Nick Bossio
        • Bryan Norton
        • Kevin Umana
        • Christina H.
        • Liam Meechan
        • Kiara Jones
        • Kiara harclus
        • Dylan Deihl
        • Dakota Stange
        • Mia Quick
        • Brandon Reid

        Rondout Valley High school

        • Victoria Cancelliere
        • Lene Fornino( it is pronounced like Lenny )
        • Ailene Lynch
        • Bradley Turner
        • Felicity Van Buren

        Ulster County BOCES

        • Aamir Snyder SHS Electrical Construction
        • Aaron Colon KHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Aaron Loori OHS Auto Collision Technology
        • Abigail Fingar KHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Abigail Narbaiz EHS Nurse Assisting
        • Abraham Aragon-Gutierrez HHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Adaja Malcolm KHS Nurse Assisting
        • Adam Snyder NPHS Electrical Construction
        • Adolfo Duarte PTCH Aviation/Drone
        • Adrienne Crawford KHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Aidan Reis-Oquendo EHS Electrical Construction
        • Aidan Wellstood SHS Music Production
        • Aiden Becnel SHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Aizayah Meyer HHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Akanksha Robison OHS New Visions Education Careers
        • Alana Gerber NPHS New Visions Health
        • Alexander Epstein OHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Alexandra Nieto KHS Nurse Assisting
        • Alexia Velez EHS Nurse Assisting
        • Alexia Wenderoth KHS Nurse Assisting
        • Alexis Faia WHS New Visions Health
        • Alexis Luna WHS Auto Collision Technology
        • Alfredo Mazariego WHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Alina Gorney NPHS Fashion Design & Merchandising
        • Alisa Thiel OHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Aliyah Thomas HHS Cosmetology 2
        • Aliz Padilla EHS Nurse Assisting
        • Alondra Ruiz-Bravo KHS Nurse Assisting
        • Alyssa Davidson KHS New Visions Health
        • Alyssa Hernandez HHS New Visions Health
        • Alyssa Page OHS Early Childhood Education
        • Alyssa Rose SHS New Visions Education Careers
        • Amber Larsen RVHS New Visions Health
        • Amina Oukili NPHS New Visions Health
        • Amiya Gordon KHS Nurse Assisting
        • Amy Haman WHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Amy Shultis SHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Anakin Luna HHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Andres Rodriguez KHS Music Production
        • Andrew Clearwater CAE Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Andrew Westervelt KHS Electrical Construction
        • Andrez Flores WHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Anias DiLauro EHS Heating, Ventilation & AC
        • Aniyah Mosley KHS Nurse Assisting
        • Anna Harp SHS Music Production
        • Annika Marrero EHS New Visions Health
        • Anthony Loughlin ASP Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Anthony Obermeyer SHS Auto Collision Technology
        • Anthony Paff SHS Auto Collision Technology
        • Anthony Smith NPHS Music Production
        • Antoinette Colquhoun WHS Early Childhood Education
        • Antonio Alvarez NPHS New Visions Health
        • Ashlee Gagliardi WHS New Visions Health
        • Ashley Rockwell RVHS Early Childhood Education
        • Audrey VanBlarcom OHS Nurse Assisting
        • Augustus Franklin SHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Austin McKay OHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Ava Stokes KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Ayanna Shevans HHS Nurse Assisting
        • Bailey Charpentier RVHS Cosmetology 2
        • Benjamin Grinberg OHS New Visions Robotics & Engineering
        • Benjamin Swart HHS Criminal Justice 1
        • Billie Wells SHS Cosmetology 2
        • Bradyn Wood WHS New Visions Education Careers
        • Brandon Crespo HHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Brandon Millian KHS Transitional Occupations Program A
        • Brayden DeGroat SHS Graphic & Visual Arts
        • Briana Gibson EHS Cosmetology 2
        • Briana Griffith WHS New Visions Health
        • Brianna Beyersdorfer KHS Nurse Assisting
        • Brianna Gonzalez KHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Britney Gaceta KHS New Visions Education Careers
        • Brooke Harris HHS Aviation/Drone
        • Bryce Haynes RVHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Bryden Creegan RVHS New Visions Education Careers
        • Caedan Torgersen CAE Criminal Justice 2
        • Caitlin Hulbert NPHS New Visions Education Careers
        • Caleb Smith OHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Caleb Williamson KHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Cameron Boice KHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Cameron Schoonmaker KHS Electrical Construction
        • Cara Kramer CAE Graphic & Visual Arts
        • Carley Bigando KHS New Visions Health
        • Carter Jackson SHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Casey Williams RVHS Graphic & Visual Arts
        • Cecilia Villegas-Gonzalez KHS Fashion Design & Merchandising
        • Cera Johnson KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Chasity Wilber OHS Nurse Assisting
        • Chloe Newball EHS Transitional Occupations Program A
        • Christian Francisco Agustin KHS Electrical Construction
        • Christian Kuster RVHS Electrical Construction
        • Christian Rozzi HHS Nurse Assisting
        • Christian Warren EHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Christopher Bania KHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Christopher Cavallaro SHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Christopher LaRosa WHS Fashion Design & Merchandising
        • Christopher Senkbeil EHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Christopher Wood HHS Aviation/Drone
        • Christopher Zehnick SHS Heating, Ventilation & AC
        • Claire Langston WHS New Visions Health
        • Clayton DeVries WHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Cleyon Thompson KHS Transitional Occupations Program A
        • Cole Elting KHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Cole Navara KHS Heating, Ventilation & AC
        • Collin Rozzi HHS Heating, Ventilation & AC
        • Connor Falk WHS Electrical Construction
        • Connor Raab WHS Music Production
        • Cooper Plantier KHS Transitional Occupations Program C
        • Cory Beermunder KHS Transitional Occupations Program C
        • Crystal Russell KHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Cyndi Francisco Cruz KHS New Visions Education Careers
        • Dakota Stange OHS Music Production
        • Dale Cole HHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Damian Ellsworth RVHS Nurse Assisting
        • Dana Rzek KHS New Visions Health
        • Daniel Fantini NPHS Music Production
        • Daniella Gray RVHS Early Childhood Education
        • Daniella Helsley KHS Transitional Occupations Program A
        • Danny Martinez KHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Danyl Beatty EHS Digital Design & Programming
        • David Mercier WHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Davien Tyrell-Valles KHS Early Childhood Education
        • Daysmari Lopez-Bonilla WHS Early Childhood Education
        • Deena McGarvey NPHS Fashion Design & Merchandising
        • Dennis Terwilliger KHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Derek Prinz SHS Auto Collision Technology
        • Dominic Sasso SHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Dominick Holmes EHS Music Production
        • Dylan Corsette EHS Electrical Construction
        • Dylan Diehl OHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Eddie Sheskier EHS Electrical Construction
        • Elan Castellanos NPHS Music Production
        • Elijah Gose NPHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Eliza Shands NPHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Elizabeth Byers NPHS New Visions Health
        • Elizabeth Falcon SHS Auto Collision Technology
        • Emanuel Urias CAE CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Emerson Fossett KHS New Visions Audio & Music Production
        • Emilus Haughton NPHS Digital Design & Programming
        • Emily Morreale OHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Emma Decker NPHS New Visions Health
        • Emma Mead KHS Fashion Design & Merchandising
        • Emmanuel Richardson WHS Graphic & Visual Arts
        • Erik Almanzar KHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Erika Schrowang KHS Early Childhood Education
        • Esmeralda Aguilar-Burgoa KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Ethan Paes RVHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Eugene Marshall SHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Evan Dickerson NPHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Evan Telleria KHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Evan Trifilo NPHS Music Production
        • Faith Lockley KHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Falcon Krause OHS Aviation/Drone
        • Felix Murtaugh HHS Digital Design & Programming
        • Fenner Hughes EHS Digital Design & Programming
        • Fredie Veale RVHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Gabriel Copeman SHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Gabriella Petersen KHS Digital Design & Programming
        • Gabrielle Purdy OHS Cosmetology 2
        • Gadiel Santiago NPHS Auto Collision Technology
        • George Reid OHS Music Production
        • Gina Tortorici CAE Automotive Technology 2
        • Giovanni Schovel KHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Grace Meehan SHS Nurse Assisting
        • Grant Shiloh OHS Automotive Technology 1
        • Grayson Cangieter-Gumbs NPHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Gregory McDonnell KHS Aviation/Drone
        • Gustavo Antonio-Ramirez KHS Nurse Assisting
        • Halley Boeckmann WHS Electrical Construction
        • Hanah Winecoff KHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Hannah Brenner NPHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Hannah Smith KHS Early Childhood Education
        • Hannah Swehla RVHS New Visions Health
        • Hayley Barnes KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Henry Spencer CAE CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Hope Garrett WHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Isaac Castillo KHS Automotive Technology 1
        • Isabella Amaro KHS New Visions Health
        • Isabella DeCicco KHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Isabella Luther OHS Early Childhood Education
        • Itzel Zuniga KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Ivan Gonzalez KHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Ivan Vargas WHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Jack VanSpanje WHS Electrical Construction
        • Jacob Aguirre KHS Music Production
        • Jae'won Wakefield KHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Jahnasia Brown KHS Fashion Design & Merchandising
        • Jair Morquecho WHS Cosmetology 2
        • Jake Kniffen NPHS Heating, Ventilation & AC
        • Jamari McNabb KHS New Visions Health
        • Jasmine Hasbrouck KHS Early Childhood Education
        • Jason McGill WHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Jaxon-Lily Super HHS New Visions Audio & Music Production
        • Jayla Laster KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Jeanette Calixto KHS Nurse Assisting
        • Jeffery Anspach RVHS Transitional Occupations Program C
        • Jennifer Callan RVHS New Visions Health
        • Jeremiah Corley KHS Heating, Ventilation & AC
        • Jeremy Schoonmaker KHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Jeremy Squires SHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Jesse Williams WHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Jessica Dessources EHS Nurse Assisting
        • Jessica Gomez WHS Cosmetology 2
        • Jessica Hoek EHS Cosmetology 2
        • Jessica Rider KHS Nurse Assisting
        • Jessica Vickery SHS Cosmetology 2
        • Jillian VanDuser WHS Early Childhood Education
        • John Auer OHS Electrical Construction
        • John O'Connor CAE Graphic & Visual Arts
        • Jonathan Katz KHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Jordyn Barnett-Donaldson WHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Joseph Birch RVHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Joseph Cantwell SHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Joseph Casullo HHS Music Production
        • Joseph Ferro KHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Joseph Hiemcke HHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Joseph Masula SHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Josephine Barron WHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Joshua Huamani EHS Digital Design & Programming
        • Joshua Kamae KHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Joshua Selle KHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Jova'n Chambers KHS Electrical Construction
        • Julia Bravo EHS Early Childhood Education
        • Juliahnna Stephens EHS Criminal Justice 1
        • Julian Jacone NPHS Heating, Ventilation & AC
        • Julie Mazariego SHS New Visions Health
        • Julissa Navas Lemus KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Justin Arastiqueti SHS Auto Collision Technology
        • Justin Ellsworth KHS Digital Design & Programming
        • Justin Evans WHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Justin Hasbrouck KHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Justin Hovorka KHS Heating, Ventilation & AC
        • Justin Ortiz Enriquez WHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Kailey Weiss KHS Nurse Assisting
        • Kaitlyn McDowell KHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Kaitlyn Ronk RVHS Cosmetology 2
        • Kaleigh Coffey KHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Kareena White-Dixon KHS Nurse Assisting
        • Kassandra Salazar KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Kaylee Reese HHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Keegan Veeder NPHS New Visions Robotics & Engineering
        • Keely Blum KHS New Visions Health
        • Kenneth Smith KHS Auto Collision Technology
        • Kevin Snyder KHS Heating, Ventilation & AC
        • Kian McComb KHS Graphic & Visual Arts
        • Kiara Harkless OHS Cosmetology 2
        • Kiara Jones OHS Cosmetology 2
        • Kim Abrams EHS Nurse Assisting
        • Kiyle Thomason KHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Kobe Ferro KHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Kristina Rathbone WHS Cosmetology 2
        • Kyle Branco NPHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Kyle Lee EHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Kyle Mast NPHS New Visions Audio & Music Production
        • Kyree Yinger KHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Kyrell Brown KHS Digital Design & Programming
        • Kyrrah Smith RVHS Graphic & Visual Arts
        • Lakaysha Perry EHS Nurse Assisting
        • Landon Haight HHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Laurianna White WHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Leslie Taboada KHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Lewis-Anthony Mori KHS Electrical Construction
        • Leydy Estefani Almonte NPHS Nurse Assisting
        • Lily Mercogliano NPHS Cosmetology 2
        • Lindcy Arango-Santiago KHS New Visions Health
        • Luis Hernandez Ynfante KHS Digital Design & Programming
        • Luke Aube NPHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Luke Heiser KHS Web-Based Entrepreneurship
        • Mackenzie Quinn KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Madden Reilly SHS Cosmetology 2
        • Madison Dembroski WHS New Visions Health
        • Madison Johnston EHS Nurse Assisting
        • Madison Leavitt WHS Nurse Assisting
        • Madison VanCuren KHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Maeve Kennedy RVHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Mahmuda Tahsin NPHS New Visions Health
        • Malachai Bridge CAE Criminal Justice 2
        • Mariana Martinez SHS Cosmetology 2
        • Mark Olsson KHS Heating, Ventilation & AC
        • Mary Baker KHS Fashion Design & Merchandising
        • Maryann Baxter NPHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Matthew Bey KHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Matthew Contrady KHS Aviation/Drone
        • Matthew North KHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Matthew Purdy OHS Electrical Construction
        • Matthew White KHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Maya Brendli NPHS Cosmetology 2
        • Melanie Clark KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Melanie Jacobsen OHS Cosmetology 2
        • Melissa Melendez NPHS Cosmetology 2
        • Melissa Rouse WHS Music Production
        • Melquan Heil KHS Graphic & Visual Arts
        • Mia Buford KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Michael Bigler SHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Michael Muchrison HHS Digital Design & Programming
        • Michael Rodriguez HHS Automotive Technology 1
        • Michael Schroeder EHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Michaela Liewa KHS Criminal Justice 1
        • Michala Canosa HHS Auto Collision Technology
        • Miguel Gonzalez-Lopez EHS Music Production
        • Mikaylah Carston-Miller KHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Miranda Calia KHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Miranda Swanson KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Morgan Sperl SHS New Visions Education Careers
        • Nakwel Jackson KHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Nathaniel Dyer KHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Neilie Keyser KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Nexsus Lane EHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Nicholas Boccio OHS Digital Design & Programming
        • Nicholas Casa NPHS Music Production
        • Nicholas Rosenkranse HHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Nick Crawley OHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Nicole Aguirre EHS Nurse Assisting
        • Ocha Keeling-Miller KHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Olivia DiSciullo HHS Early Childhood Education
        • Olivia Sickler KHS New Visions Education Careers
        • Olliah Pardee NPHS Nurse Assisting
        • Omarion Payton KHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Omelyan Shuhan RVHS New Visions Audio & Music Production
        • Owen Davis RVHS Digital Design & Programming
        • Owen Madden KHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Owen Scott WHS Nurse Assisting
        • Paige Sarvis NPHS New Visions Health
        • Peter Zickler RVHS New Visions Audio & Music Production
        • Preston Teamer HHS Automotive Technology 1
        • Radcliff Van Praag RVHS New Visions Audio & Music Production
        • Rebecca Rosario SHS Cosmetology 2
        • Rileigh Carr KHS Early Childhood Education
        • Robert Stephenson WHS Auto Collision Technology
        • Robert VanAnden RVHS Auto Collision Technology
        • Robert VanLeuvan OHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Ronda Wright WHS Fashion Design & Merchandising
        • Ryan Dixon KHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Ryan Faulkner KHS Transitional Occupations Program C
        • Ryan Fitzgerald KHS New Visions Health
        • Ryan North KHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Ryen Roosa RVHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Sabrina Glover KHS New Visions Health
        • Sabrina Whitaker SHS Cosmetology 1
        • Sacoya Cox RVHS Nurse Assisting
        • Salvatore Mongelluzzo RVHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Samantha Gaston WHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Samantha Lindner RVHS Cosmetology 2
        • Samantha Marino WHS New Visions Education Careers
        • Samantha Syvertsen SHS Early Childhood Education
        • Samual Waterman RVHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Samuel Joseph-Brewster OHS Web-Based Entrepreneurship
        • Sara Moscatello HHS Fashion Design & Merchandising
        • Scot Hasbrouck RVHS Graphic & Visual Arts
        • Seamus Brady KHS Music Production
        • Sean Steinback NPHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Sean-Lesly DeCastro KHS Transitional Occupations Program C
        • Shane Hart SHS Aviation/Drone
        • Sharmar Hamilton SHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Shiann Federau KHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Shyann Markle KHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Sierra Apolito OHS New Visions Health
        • Sierra Hogan SHS Nurse Assisting
        • Sierra Perry HHS Cosmetology 2
        • Skylar Felipe KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Skyler Sprague SHS Welding and Metal Fabrication
        • Sophia Viera EHS Cosmetology 2
        • Sophia Zacharia KHS New Visions Health
        • Stephanie Sanchez EHS Nurse Assisting
        • Steven Kollbeck KHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Stevie Erceg OHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Suhaylah Dinh KHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Summer Mackey HHS Fashion Design & Merchandising
        • Suna Polat KHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Surya Ghule NPHS Heating, Ventilation & AC
        • Sveinn Frasca OHS Web-Based Entrepreneurship
        • Tanner Scott KHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Tarell Fairley KHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Tatianna Roig EHS Nurse Assisting
        • Tatiyana McMillian OHS Cosmetology 2
        • Taylor Gaddis KHS Nurse Assisting
        • Taylor Wolff KHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Thomas Aube NPHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Thomas Decker KHS Aviation/Drone
        • Thomas DePuy EHS CISCO & Cyber Security
        • Thomas Harries KHS Motorcycle/Outdoor Power
        • Tiana Bagley RVHS Criminal Justice 2
        • Timothy Quinn WHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Tionne Boyd WHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Trent Frazer KHS Digital Design & Programming
        • Trinity Plummer EHS Nurse Assisting
        • Tristan Wenzel KHS Auto Collision Technology
        • Tyler Bauer WHS Electrical Construction
        • Tyler Keener SHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Tyler Marchesa WHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Tyler Rizza KHS Electrical Construction
        • Tyquan Johnson NPHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Valeria Cueva KHS New Visions Health
        • Victoria Alessi KHS Electrical Construction
        • Victoria Klein SHS Culinary Arts 2
        • Victoria Kopp KHS Cosmetology 2
        • Victoria Quick KHS New Visions Education Careers
        • Victoria Rockwell HHS Auto Collision Technology
        • Vincent Snyder NPHS Automotive Technology 2
        • Violet Reid OHS Graphic & Visual Arts
        • Waseem Mirza SHS Automotive Technology 1
        • William Conner KHS Automotive Technology 2
        • William Creamer KHS Electrical Construction
        • William Hutton KHS Aviation/Drone
        • William Markle KHS Transitional Occupations Program C
        • Yaritssa Mejia NPHS Nurse Assisting
        • Yesenia Carpio Argueta KHS Nurse Assisting
        • Zachary Gros HHS Electrical Construction

        2020 BOCES Career and Technical Center Graduates

          Orange:

          Newburgh Free Academy        

          • Gianna Oppenheimer 
          • Isabel Guadalupe Juarez
          • Dafne Garcia
          • Melissa Marcello
          • Nicholas Kunda
          • Max Sachs
          • Andrew Komsisky
          • Daneen Ramondino
          • Joshua Zamenick
          • Daniel McGarvey
          • Justing Michael Joyce
          • Mehki Jackson

          Valley Central High School

          • Sophia Mercado
          • Katie Marra
          • Joseph McNutt
          • Taylor Gillespie
          • Lauryn Webb
          • Julia Kozlowski
          • Jayda gillis
          • Mackenzie Zupko.(Said Z ‘up’ ko.. not zoopko)
          • Francesca DiBernardo-Salutatorian
          • Juliana N Polverino
          • Naillil Ramos-Honor Student, Gradus Honoris, English, Spanish Science & Scoail Studies Honor Societies, Secretary of the Cultural Diversity Club,Part of the School Play “The Music Man” , Ranked in the top 10
          • Julia Marie Hunter
          • Katie Crofoot 
          • Kevin J Crowley
          • Christopher Petillo
          • Kaitlyn Bontreger (pronounced /Bon-tray-gerr) National Honor Society and SGA
          • Lindsey Medina

          Cornwall Central Highschool

          • Reilly E. Chin- Salutatorian
          • Edward M Encarnacion
          • Madison Skye Bauer
          • Krysta Marie Schrader 
          • Zachary Knochen (pronounced No-Chen)
          • Richard Schaffner
          • Caroline Newman Farrell
          • Jonathan Gagnon - Valedictorian
          • Sophia Grace Harding
          • Talia Sophia Pietrobuono (pronounced pee-etro-bow-no)
          • Emma Ryann Mozgiel (pronounced moe-z-geel)
          • Kienle Ryan (pronounced Kinley) Burns
          • Morgan King
          • William Patrick Farrell
          • Maya Arora
          • Emily Gallagher
          • Analia Gallagher (pronounced Annalia)
          • Breanna Guild
          • Parker J. Popowick
          • Olivia Velez
          • Alexandria “Ally” Ackerman
          • John Donlon Jr
          • Isabella Gioia
          • Kyle Laguardia
          • Lizzy Walket

          John S. Burke Catholic High School

          • Richard S. Paltridge
          • Jabari K. Garcia

          Monroe Woodbury High School

          • Alyssa Kamara
          • Daniel Jankowski
          • Brooke Schoen
          • Jordan Schoen
          • Maria Spagna
          • Michael-Paul Hauck
          • Skylar Brodsky

          Washingtonville Central School District

          • Andrew Ryan Sakadelis
          • Kiersten Ashley McDonald
          • Sebastian Buccellato
          • Anthony Boyce

          Pine Bush

          • Layne Sullivan
          • JT Spignardo 
          • BreAnna Schields
          • Lorelei Siegel
          • KathleenLane
          • Courtney A. Obregon - High Hono

          Middletown High School

          • Shakira Robinson
          • Jashai George
          • Taiya Lewis
          • Edasia Armstrong
          • Fabienne Justin
          • Katie Lynch
          • Anton Davis
          • Elizabeth Holder
          • Jaheem Turner
          • Shakira Cortes
          • Jayden Martinez
          • Marcus Maracallo
          • Chanel Johnson

          SS Seward High School - Florida NY

          • Marissa Watroba

          Putnam:

          Carmel High School

          • Victoria Melito (Vtor)
          • Aidan Babnik
          • Alyssa Thomas
          • Kacie Smith
          • Alex Beauchesne
          • Catie Kennedy
          • Jared Tompkins
          • Gavin Golisano
          • Jessica Kamalsky
          • James B. Cox
          • Caitlin Tully
          • Colleen O'Rourke- High Honor Roll, National Honor Society,World Language Society, Varsity Soccer
          • Kevin Stenger
          • Zachary Rubin
          • Lexi Sahle
          • Ethan Nicolas Kovalec- Varsity Golf
          • Meghan Dillon
          • Anthony Pregno
          • Aedan Keating
          • Jocelynn Curtis
          • Jack Recher
          • Eric (Ricky) Brosinski
          • Lillie Giacomelli
          • Meghan Wheelock - Varsity Cheerleader & High Honor Roll- Air Force
          • Jonathan Schanil
          • Scott Stoecker
          • Madison Vendel
          • Genna Dyer
          • Seth Silvestro
          • Bryan Crecco
          • Andrew Nunez
          • Samantha Menton
          • Ryan McCarthy
          • Joseph Clement
          • Michelle (Shelly) E. McNamara - High Honor Roll
          • Nicole Quattrucci
          • Timothy Hunt- Varsity Football 
          • Isabella Vaccaro
          • Deanna Mazzamuto
          • Annie Sherlock
          • Gabriella Pardee
          • Nicholas Harrington- Honor Roll
          • Isabella Piacente- High Honor Roll, National Honor Society, World Language Society, President of Students Assisting Students, Captain Varsity Soccer
          • Paige Vellozzi- National honor Society & Varsity Soccer
          • Ryan Dehn
          • Kevin Kovacs
          • Dylan M. Stolper -National Honor Society
          • Jenna Schneider
          • Michael Rosaforte
          • Matthew Rosaforte
          • Daria Brennock
          • Matthew Massi
          • Kyla Cipriano

          Haldane High School

          • Melissa Rodino
          • Kole Bolte 
          • Andrew Nachamkin (nuh-CHAAM-kin)
          • Grace Tomann

          Mahopac High School

          • Jessica Kasper
          • Samantha Chipman
          • Felicity Keogh
          • Amanda Nailor
          • Ilia Arcery
          • Viano Arcery
          • Alyssa Catania
          • Melanie Manza
          • Alyssa DiSilvio
          • Kristyn Giorgio 
          • Hunter Trippodo

          Putnam Valley High School

          • Anthony Rodriguez 
          • Zachary Smith 
          • Emily Haeusgen
          • Sydney Sarah Goldberg
          • Cyera Daughtry
          • Antonia DiBullo

          Brewster High School

          • Gabrielle Fragliossi
          • Justin Day
          • Geena Thomas
          • Nick Girard
          • Madison Chiudina
          • Ryan O’Hara
          • Kayla Rampolla
          • Gianna Rossi
          • Ryan Bonamici
          • Robert Palmieri
          • Domenico Bartolomeo
          • Zachary Salvo
          • Gianna Isola
          • Keith Rusinko
          • Gianna Isola
          • Kathryn Salisbury
          • Gabrielle Jolie Araujo Cortez
          • Alexa Michelle Argueta
          • Manuel Arita
          • Albert Asllani
          • Demitri Baez
          • Caitlin Mairead Bailie
          • Alan Barrios Lopez
          • Domenico Bartolomeo
          • Austin L. Beal
          • Lauren Becker
          • Joseph Bednarczuk
          • Curtis Bett
          • Jacob Bett
          • Nicholas Bisio
          • Ryan Bonamici
          • Gabrielle Ann Bonnes
          • Christopher Borsellino
          • Daniel Patrick Buonadonna
          • Brendan T. Burns
          • Nicole Byrnes
          • Anthony Capone
          • William Caputo
          • Jade Carbone
          • Jason Carnegie
          • Samuel Carpentino
          • Daniela Casale
          • Jocelyn Casasola
          • Olivia Fay Casino
          • Alyssa Castellanos
          • Paul Catalano
          • Gian Cercena
          • Jordy Cerrato
          • Madison Chiudina
          • Matthew Clark
          • Ashley Cochran
          • Jeisson Steven Compa Leiva
          • Thomas Consolato
          • Paulo Constantino
          • Angelina Emily Cordero
          • Victoria Potter Correa
          • Alexandra Coschignano
          • Aidan Coughlan
          • Marissa Crowley
          • Katherine M. Cueva-Pagaza
          • Emily Cullen
          • Trinity Cullen
          • Casey Cunningham
          • Gillian Cunningham
          • Jack Curry
          • Michelle Curry
          • Nicole Cusanelli
          • William D'Onofrio
          • Justin M. Day
          • Zoe DeFazio
          • Aaliyah Gwyneth M. Dela Cruz
          • Sophie Denmark
          • Gianna DeRose
          • Trina Dervishaj
          • Jennifer Leigh DeSantis
          • Kyle DeSantis
          • Camden McGuigan Di Carlo
          • Andrew DiFabbio
          • Ryan Dobbins
          • Colin Dodd
          • Joseph Dominguez
          • Tyler Dougherty
          • Gabrielle Katherine Dovi
          • Owen Downey
          • MaryAnn Droesch
          • Engjel Duhanaj
          • Sarah Margaret Durante
          • Tristan Eder
          • Hector J. Eligio
          • Michael Esemplare
          • Shannon Farrell
          • Meaghan Feehan
          • Scott Feighan
          • Tamara Figueroa
          • Cristofer Figueroa Roldan
          • Sadie Mae Fischer-Diotte
          • Kristen K. Fitzgibbons
          • Charlie Fitzpatrick
          • Benjy Flores Chay
          • Gabrielle Fragliossi
          • Robert Frankenberry
          • Hannah Furu
          • Charles Gagnon
          • Maria Garcia
          • William Garcia
          • Angelina Gasparre
          • Shkurt Gecaj
          • Nicholas Girard
          • Daniel Giron
          • Kimberly Giron Ramirez
          • Erick Gonzalez Mejia
          • Erin Graham
          • Charlotte Patricia Greene
          • Cody Raymond Groenhoff
          • Gregory Guarna
          • Mirna M. Guerra
          • Jack Gusler
          • Mia Gutierrez
          • Richard Hargrave
          • Nolan F. Hawthorne
          • Ryan Hayes
          • Nicol Alexander Haywood
          • Danielle Alysse Heintz
          • Kylie Herrera
          • Joseph Hickok
          • Jessica Higgins
          • Richard Hoffman
          • Natalie Hopkins
          • Katherine A. Howell
          • Nicholas V. Isaza
          • Gianna Isola
          • Aidan Izaguirre
          • Isabela Izaguirre
          • Sophia Carmela Leggio
          • Danny Jafa
          • Conor Jonassen
          • Samantha Kim
          • Max Kollar
          • Mina E. Krause
          • Nickolas Kwok
          • Abrianna Lacen
          • Alexia Marie Langone
          • Alison LaPorte
          • Grace Lara
          • Sarah LaRocca
          • Sean Ledley
          • Sophia Carmela Leggio
          • Brendan Lennon
          • Jiahong Li
          • Tyler Livingston
          • Penyel Lizardo Gonzalez
          • Jennifer Lopez
          • Sammy Lopez
          • Ferdy Lopez Perez
          • Joshua F Lowe
          • Samuel J Lowe
          • Alexander Simon Lulgjuraj
          • Leilani Lulgjuraj
          • Aaron Lurin
          • Layla Staar MacDonald
          • Brial Maher
          • Jackson R. Mahoney
          • Izabella Dora Mancini
          • Emmanuel Markaj
          • Michelle Marotta
          • Emma Martin
          • Michael Martinez
          • Ryan Matthews
          • Steven Mattson
          • Robert McBride
          • Thomas McCullough
          • Eamon McEnaney
          • Araceli A. McFadden
          • Bradlee McKeever
          • Carol T. Mejia
          • Erick Mellado
          • Eduardo Monges
          • Louis Natoli
          • Elsa Marion Neubauer
          • Elton Neziri
          • Grace Nichols
          • Madison Nieves
          • Makenzie Elizabeth Nieves
          • Justin Niles
          • Isabella Nitti
          • Malcolm Nordquist
          • Kailey Lynn O'Dell
          • Ryan O'Hara
          • Courtney Patricia O'Rourke
          • Zen Obi
          • Nicole Olszewski
          • Aslam Omer
          • Isabella N. Ostojic
          • Samantha Ann Outhouse
          • Sabrina Pacurucu
          • Robert Palmieri
          • Jack Panagrossi
          • Sean Paris
          • Kelly Parker Grampus
          • Eliza Pattie
          • Liam Payne
          • Evan Pellot
          • Ronaldo Pérez
          • Marina Poljak
          • Ronaldo Portillo
          • Jack Pratley
          • Isabella Sofia Puentes
          • Kayla Marie Rampolla
          • Jacqueline Recinos
          • Danielle Regan
          • Aleksander Reichelt
          • Dante Riccoboni
          • Aidan Rivadeneira
          • Gabriella Rodriguez
          • Luis Romero Martinez
          • Chelsea Elizabeth Roque
          • Jose Roque Guerra
          • Alex Rosales
          • Gianna Rossi
          • Sofia Ruggiero
          • Keith Rusinko
          • Jennifer Russo
          • Christopher Saas
          • Milton Eli Salazar
          • Jairon Salguero
          • Kathryn Salisbury
          • Tony Saljanin
          • Zachary Salvo
          • Esperanza Sanchez
          • Steven Santamorena
          • Paul James Schmidt
          • Michael Seaman
          • Jake Seholm
          • Ana Isarela Seraquive Gualan
          • Supriya Sharma
          • Passang Sherpa
          • Sean Shisler
          • Glenda Nicole Skjerli
          • Jeffrey Slohoda
          • Kayla Smith
          • Yuliza Soto
          • Duncan Spatz
          • Ryan Spennicchia
          • Chloe Stalker
          • Grace Stathatos
          • Aidan Strahley
          • Ashley Taylor Stroud
          • Annie Sullivan
          • Domenico Surace
          • Kayla Tardibuono
          • Theodore R. Tepper
          • Joshua M. Tetteh
          • Geena Barbara Thomas
          • Alexandra Thompson
          • Jessica Rose Tierney
          • Jonathan Trinchillo
          • Nicholas Triolo
          • Emely Valdez
          • Liliana M. Verrastro
          • Emily Vescio
          • Frank Vigiletti
          • Jason T. Whitehead
          • Ian Wong

          Columbia:

          Germantown

          • Megan Stickle
          • Michael Robinson- Bridge Program
          • Leighann Marie Gallant
          • Maria Krein
          • Dylan Mayr
          • Jace Anderson
          • Brian Batherick
          • Zachary Moore
          • Jamie Decker
          • Adrianna Dunn
          • Cameron D’Souza
          • Melissa H. Morrarty - Bard Early College Program
          • Paige Handlowich

          Taconic Hills Central School

          • Jesse Slater
          • Hailey Ward
          • Delana Bonci - Salutatorian
          • Warren Bradway
          • Sierra Shelton 
          • Savannah Halsey
          • Heather Leigh Mair
          • Cassandra weaver
          • Brian Curik
          • David Pelis
          • Samantha Kirk
          • Kimberly Wolfe
          • Dakota Manney
          • Ryan Nowak
          • Sage Pulver
          • Amy Smith- Valedictorian 
          • Jadyn Carruthers 
          • Summer Kiernan 
          • Samantha Klima
          • Kayla Kilmer
          • Hethar Scutt
          • Juliana Carrasquillo
          • Madison J. Bentley
          • Brandon Weed
          • Madison Bentley
          • Delana Bonci
          • Austin Bosco
          • Amya Bridgham
          • Amelia Canetto
          • Marissa Carinci
          • Juliana Carrasquillo
          • Jadyn Carruthers
          • Alexander Chase
          • Brennan Clark
          • Zachary Colwell
          • McKenzie Conn
          • Brian Curik
          • Victoria Davis
          • Meagan Delancey
          • Sara DeRocha
          • Christopher Doty
          • Dodge Doyle
          • Analecia Edwards
          • Heather Ellis-Mair
          • Ethan Figols
          • Aidan Flaum
          • Dylan Foutch
          • Jacob Fuchs
          • Michael Funk
          • Hunter Gardner
          • Cyrus Gomez
          • Elija Gomez
          • James Grahn Jr.
          • Savannah Halsey
          • Nathan Hanaman
          • Skyy Handschuh
          • Warren Hapeman
          • John Hilliard
          • Eve Hindes
          • Katelyn Hotaling
          • Eric Jantz
          • Summer Kiernan
          • Kayla Kilmer
          • Logan Kirby
          • Samantha Kirk
          • Samantha Klima
          • Faith Lindig
          • Celine Ludi
          • Dakota Manney
          • Jaden Martin
          • Guillermo Menendez Veliz
          • Erasme Mercado
          • Morgan Monty
          • Mason Nack
          • Ariel Near
          • Ryan Nowak
          • Dominick O'Connell
          • David Pelis Jr.
          • Hunter Perdue
          • Marleah Perry
          • Cody Pitcher
          • Sage Pulver
          • Jameson Rogers
          • Markus Rosien
          • Jennifer Runyon
          • Ryan Schermerhorn
          • Hethar Scutt
          • Sierra Shelton
          • Kirsten Shumsky
          • Austin Simmons
          • Jesse Slater
          • Amy Smith
          • Jennifer Smith
          • Morgan Smith
          • Jayme Spencer
          • Cecelia Stroh
          • Brian Teator
          • Emily Tripp
          • Jonathan Urrutia
          • Tanner VanAlstyne
          • Hailey Ward
          • Cassandra Weaver
          • Brandon Weed
          • Jonathan West
          • Justin Westfall
          • Daniel Wittlinger
          • Hannah Wolfe
          • Kimberly Wolfe
          • Amara Wright

            Ichabod Crane High School

            • Jaide Klugo
            • Betty Rose
            • Madison Landry
            • Vivanna McEwan
            • Lonnie Hoyt IV
            • Gabriel Michalko
            • Ciena Lentz 
            • Marcus George
            • Maris Seabury
            • Samantha Kubow
            • Camdyn Ames
            • Katelyn Barnes
            • Elena DiGrigoli
            • Melissa Hilbert
            • Cameron Holzhauer
            • Lilly Keller
            • Edward Ogden
            • Samuel Spross
            • Emily Wall
            • Rachel Walsh
            • Marissa Wheeler
            • Haleigh Jennings
            • Kelsey Coons
            • Harrison Puckett
            • Mitchell Lanphear
            • Jacob Huyck
            • Nicholas Trossbach

            Chatham High School

            • Paige Eaton
            • Quinten Michael Joseph kastner
            • Naveah Daigle
            • Haley Schaefer 
            • Tiffany Harris
            • Valerie Denning
            • Alexandra Hogencamp
            • Heather Damia
            • Jonathan Madsen
            • Alexander Tuthill
            • Tiffany Lackmann
            • Schuyler Rochester
            • Blake Adamski
            • Ariana Bauer
            • Samantha Bryant
            • Mason Burleson
            • Evelyn Crosby
            • Savanna Jennings
            • Edward Tice
            • Ryan Thorsen
            • Vincent Visconti
            • Avery Williams
            • Ainsley Zaik
            • Morgan Simmons
            • Makenzie Dutcher
            • Erika Jackson
            • Julia Rose
            • Ryan Thorsen
            • Michael Roblez
            • Derek Roberts
            • Abi Collins
            • Eddie Tice
            • Zach Gregg
            • Sam Bryant
            • Cody Johnson
            • Abigail Collins
            • Justin Geerholt
            • Christopher Hanson
            • Richard Fischer
            • Jacob Park
            • Colin Shea
            • Randy VanAlstyne
            • Carter Engel
            • John Hoag
            • Caroline Paolucci
            • David Ferguson
            • Michael Roblez
            • Thomas VanTassel
            • Kyle Nehmens
            • Jacob Park- Honor Roll
            • Cailen Cooper-Fateyev
            • Mersadie Harvey
            • Vincent Visconti
            • Casey Sitzer

            New Lebanon Jr/Sr High School

            • Sarah Williams
            • TJ Smith
            • Cheyenne Powell
            • Elizabeth Krupa
            • Cheyenne Powell

            Columbia High School

            • Morgan Hahn
            • Jacob Slovak-4 year Varsity Wrestling and Football

            Hudson:

            Hudson CSD:

            • Zyonn Clanton
            • Jada Lewis
            • Michael Young
            • Joshua Meicht
            • Michael Goodermoote
            • Trevion DeJesus
            • Benjamin O’Kesson
            • Anastacia Risley
            • Seth Hoffman
            • Taylor wallace
            • Shayna Coppersmith
            • Thomas J. (Allie) Donohue
            • Jeremy M. Anderson
            • Emma Kohut
            • Jaden hromada
            • Monalissa Carius
            • Jasmin Ahmed 
            • Kayla Rodriguez 
            • Lizbeth Gomez 
            • Aaliyah Mcgriff
            • Dayquan Griffin
            • Raylyn Colloton
            • Daniella Cozzolino
            • Zyaziyah Kahn
            • John Wolfstereig Jr
            • Emilia Ortiz
            • Haleigh Roland
            • Katie Rose Jepsen
            • Danielle Nicole Cozzolino
            • Caleigh Parmentier
            • Caitlyn Dingman
            • Theodora Avramidis
            • Victoria Gardner
            • Amirah Forbes
            • Yazmine Knight
            • Alexi Mack 
            • Luke A.Miller
            • Tori Colarusso 
            • Dolincia Virgo
            • Nis’aa Cora
            • Anthony Cora
            • Deja Beauford
            • Pierre Jeune
            • Nazerre Pierre
            • Juan Sanchez
            • Kejuan chance-pope
            • Pierre Jenue
            • Hailey Rolon
            • Jalena Jean Nguyen-Acevedo
            • Taylor Renee Wallace
            • Natalie Westfall
            • Madeline Hedgepeth
            • Jasiyah Coleman
            • Ainsley Pizza 
            • Piper Nayowith-Student Council President
            • Irelynn Hotaling
            • Emily Sullivan
            • Aidan Doto
            • Brooke Keator
            • Maher Afrhuj
            • Jasmin Ahmed
            • Yasmeen Aktar
            • Sumaiya Aktar
            • Sumia Akter
            • Tamanna Akter
            • Mackenzie Elizabeth Alexander
            • Thomas Joseph Allie
            • Jeremy Mikhail Anderson
            • Thomas Michael Anuska
            • Osajene' Mone' Denise Artis
            • Theodora Avramidis
            • Lindsy Nicole Barrett
            • Deja Lorraine Beauford
            • Joel Antoine-Mason Bedard
            • Nasima Begum
            • Tiara Christine Boone
            • Courtney Alyson Browne
            • Monalissa Carius
            • Kejuan LaKiem Chance-Pope
            • Zyonn Xavier Clanton
            • Tori Paige Colarusso
            • Jasiyah Renee Coleman
            • Raylyn Paige Colloton
            • Shayna Noel Beatrice Coppersmith
            • Anthony Sidiq Cora
            • Nisaa Aliyah Cora
            • Matthew Scott Cowan
            • Daniella Nicole Cozzolino
            • Jarrett Michael Crast
            • Trevion Emmanuel DeJesus
            • Caitlyn Marie Dingman
            • Aidan Gerardo Doto
            • Dimitrios Konstantinos Dounis
            • Jeftee Laban Exil
            • Rida Farzana
            • Christopher Tierre Fenderson
            • Theodore David Filli III
            • Amirah Amani Forbes
            • Victoria Paige Gardner
            • Osman Bin Abdul Gofran
            • Lizbeth Gomez Loyola
            • Michael Thomas Goodermote
            • Tevaun Neville Gordon
            • Dayquan Joseph Griffin
            • Jahid Hasan
            • Madeline Anne Hedgepeth
            • Seth David Hoffman
            • Maraz Shawn Hossian
            • Irelynn McKay Hotaling
            • Bashar Roshdi Mosleh Hotbani
            • Jaden Mae Hromada
            • Subrina Huda
            • Miftahul Huq
            • Rukon Hussain
            • Ritu Islam
            • Katherine Rose Jepsen
            • Pierre Samuel Jeune
            • Brooke Marie Keator
            • Yazmine Simone Knight
            • Emma Grace Kohut
            • Callie Lynn Lamont
            • Edward Paul LeSawyer
            • Adela Aaliyah Lewis
            • Jada Jahmila Lewis
            • Aaron Jialun Li
            • Michael Anthony Lonigro
            • Alexi Mackenze Mack
            • Hakeem Martin
            • Aaliyah Demetria McGriff
            • Joshua Cameron Meicht
            • Luke Austin Miller
            • Saba Moklach
            • Piper Rose Nayowith
            • Jalena Jean Nguyen-Acevedo
            • Melanie Nicole Nostrand
            • Patrick Thomas O'Connell
            • Benjamin Michael O'Kesson
            • Cendy Nayeli Ordoñez
            • Emilia Frances Ortiz
            • Caleigh Marie Parmentier
            • Nazere Calvert Pierre
            • Ainsley Carmen Pizza
            • Abdur Hamza Rahman
            • MD Azizur Rahman
            • Ravid Rahman
            • Sanjida Rahman
            • Salih Reckovic
            • Maia Charlotte Rice
            • Anastacia Noelle Risley
            • Legacy Martina Rivera
            • Brianna Kathleen Rodriguez
            • Kayla Michelle Rodriguez
            • Hailey Isabella Rolon
            • Hannah Grace Romano
            • Roxana Romero
            • Ammgad Saleh
            • Juan Simon Sanchez Boulay
            • Martha Daniela Santos-Canarte
            • McKennzi Jane Sapcoe
            • Olivia Rose Scali
            • Gerrit Michael Schwab
            • Janeh Shantha
            • Marquinn Gregory Simmons
            • Natasha Cash Smith
            • Terrell Starr
            • Valerie Lee Steils
            • Jessica Lynn Strang
            • Emily Nicole Sullivan
            • Fariah Sultana
            • Mashuda Sultana
            • Autumn Elaine Tampasis
            • Egypt Amor Thomas
            • Jayleen Torres
            • Malakai Robert VanAlphen
            • Dolincia Camion Virgo
            • Taylor Renee Wallace
            • Aaliyah Monet Weinheimer
            • Natalie Nicole Westfall
            • Lisandra Ribeiro Williams
            • John Joseph Carl Wolfersteig Jr.
            • Michael Daval-Murry Young Jr.
            • Molly Elisabeth Zito

            Catskill/Warren Street Academy

            • Rayona Wilder-Irving

             

            Greene:

            Greenville Central School

            • Nicole Bowden
            • Emma Kane Smith
            • Morgan Jennings
            • Sydney Smith
            • John Catapano
            • Austin Field
            • Walter Sutton

            Catskill High

            • Kelsey Lackie
            • Aricka Graff (Erika)
            • Samone Ivery
            • Brianna Newkirk
            • Delia Darling
            • Kendall Pedersen
            • Hunter Brandow
            • Jesse James Davies
            • Erika Lopez
            • Lorenzo Bordina
            • Audra Street
            • Ravann Cramer
            • Rosa Cruz
            • Emily Ferrante - High Honor Roll & New Vision Medical Honors Program Questar
            • Emily Margaret Kirch
            • Emma Tuey
            • Zach Lozensky 
            • Jesse Douglas Taylor
            • Dylan Osswald-Bard Early Program
            • Katie Bulich
            • Iain Alexander
            • Isabella Kenneally
            • Christopher Cardinale
            • Gabriela Muñoz
            • Damien Valvo
            • Iram Asif
            • Ariana Nieves
            • Regina Johnson
            • Ryleigh Parish
            • Kiora Christiana

            Cairo-Durham High school

            • Mariel Martinez
            • Katie Casivant
            • Laney Rose Bruck- Valedictorian & Questar New Vision Medical Program!
            • Ryan Skaar
            • Christina Markiewicz  

            Coxsackie Athens

            • Isabella Taccetta
            • Tatiana Armstrong
            • Daniela Olivett
            • Megan Peters
            • Madeline Scullly - High Honor Roll
            • Kyle Green - High Honor Roll
            • Caleb Smith
            • Sage Murphy
            • Julia Horsman
            • Jameson Brockett
            • Aiden Boehm
            • Logan Meyer
            • Matthew Gallagher 
            • Chaise Williams
            • Jesse White
            • Julian Cruz
            • Russell Van Hoesen - Environmental Engineering Program at Early College HS in Ballston Spa
            • Noah Bartels
            • Theodore McNeil
            • Carly Isabelle
            • Kane Schrader
            • Killian Schrader
            • Kira Fountain
            • Jason Francese
            • Lauren Higgins
            • Connor Ploof - High Honro roll

            Catskill Academy

            • Rebecca Decker

            Tannersville CSD

            • Johnathan Verdon
            • Kaylee Yager
            • Elisa Pan
            • Shea O’Bryan
            • Kaeden Leach
            • Cameron Radcliffe
            • Adrianna Tskelsky
            • Megan Paradise
            • Rosalie Randolph
            • Lauren Petosa
            • Ana Haines

            Sullivan:

            Colleges:

            • Kayli Berardinelli -Assumption College Worcester Mass BA in Communications. Hometown Newburgh!
            • Nicholas Eyler Mount Saint Mary College
            • Ben Adiletta-Suny Cortland NY- Hometown, Hopewell Junction
            • Courtney Mulkins DCC
            • Caitlyn Williams graduating from Suny Cortland with a Bachelor’s Degree in Physical Education.
            • Jonathan Mann University at Buffalo with a BS degree in Civil Engineering
            • Sadie Kratt is graduating from University at Buffalo she double majored in Environmental GeoScience and Geographical Systems, Honors BS in environmental geosciences with a minor in GIS. Hometown Chatham Center
            • Allison Marcello - Bachelor Degree from Mount Saint Mary College in Newburgh
            • Annie Kathryn Zanchelli-Bachelor's in Theatre Arts Concentration in Performing Arts, Minor in Deaf Studies, Honors in APO- SUNY NEW PALTZ Hometown Coxsackie, NY
            • Jack Hamel, Western Connecticut
            • Natalie Rutbell. Graduating from the CIA with an Associates in Baking and Pastry. 
            • Anna Marie Davies Sage College of Albany, NY with a Bachelor of Science in Physical Education- hometown Catskill
            • Sabrina Miele Fordham University
            • Frankie Miele Binghamton University
            • Kyle Hover - Hofstra University with a BS in Computer Science and Cybersecurity- Hometown Fishkill!
            • Brianna Thomas-Sienna College- Hometown Carmel
            • Cecilia Mcpeck-Marist college
            • Samantha Fitzgerald BA in BIOLOGY from Dominican College Orangeburg NY
            • Joseph Selback- SUNY Oneonta with a Bachelors degree in Biology-Hometown: Hopewell Junction
            • Andrew Zipser- Dutchess Community College
            • Jullian Coniglio BS in Kinesiology-SUNY College at Brockport from LaGrangeville
            • Frank Sanzo-Suny Cortland-Physical Education
            • Ashley Speare graduating from Indiana University of Pennsylvania with a BS in Fashion Merchandising with a minor in Business Administration.
            • Vincent Colantuono- University of Rhode Island
            • Marrissa DiPalo, Honors BA of Science degree in Mathematical Economoics with a minor in Statistics from Bunknell University in Lewisburg, PA. Hometown Cold Spring!
            • Wyett Imperati graduating with honors with an associates degree in fine art from Columbia Greene Community College
            • Kevin Wheelock SUNY Oneonta - BS in History
            • Logan Swierzewski- Siena College
            • Kyala Clegg - Masters from Columbia University - Hometown Newburgh
            • Isabel E. Quiñones- Manhattan College, Riverdale, NY with a Bachelor’s Degree in Childhood Education/Special Ed- Hometown Beacon
            • Katie Lockwood - University of Buffalo degree- Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science- hometown LaGrangeville,NY
            • Analeah Herbst is graduating from HVCC
            • Mackenzie Spross, BS in Psychology from Suny Cortland from Valatie, NY
            • Cameron Tiernan, BS in Business Economics from Suny Cortland from Hudson, NY
            • Gabriel Monck-Zweck- Graduating SUNY Polytechnic Institute, Degree in Civial Engineering -Hometown Hyde Park
            • Kayla Montalbo- Graduating SUNY New Paltz, Degree in Psychology with minors in Deaf Studies, Disaster Studies and Sociology- Hometown Hyde park
            • Shaylyn Timmons -Graduated with a Bachelors Degree from Arizona State University- Hometown Highland New York
            • Emma Zyla - 2020 graduate Hartwick College
            • Daniel E. Loss - SUNY Oneonta with a Business Economics Degree.He received the2020 Chancellor's Award for Excellence. The Chancellor’s Award for Student Excellence is the highest honor that SUNY bestows upon students.
            • Sean Regan-Graduating with his masters degree in forensic accounting from the University of New Haven- Hometown Hopewell Junction
            • Lauren Regan -Graduating with a degree in early childhood from Dutchess Community College- Hometown Hopewell Junction
            • David Lamark- Graduating from UAlbany with a bachelor’s degree in the arts, with a 4.0 and honors
            • Danielle Zaccheo- Graduate of SUNY Ulster with an Associates of Science degree in Nursing, with honors and Phi Theta Kappa
            • Robert Graham graduated from University at Buffalo
            • Kristy Jados-SUNY New Paltz
            • Jonathan B Enciso, BS Athletic Training, Marist College 
            • Alexis Bell Suny Albany

            Other State/Schools/Counties

            Westchester County

            Yorktown High School

            • Alyson Giorgio
            • Madelyn Marr
            • Nicholas Morello
            • Jake Ulbrich
            • Alex DeBenedictis  
            • Austin DeLonge
            • Michael Medwid
            • Joseph Rohle
            • Gerald Gentile
            • Matthew Regan
            • Alyssa Giannasca
            • Gianna Schettino
            • Chase Longordo
            • Madison Bold
            • Alexandra Bold
            • Kaydee F. Gonzalez
            • Lindsay Boyle
            • Michelle Santucci
            • Pellegrino (Billy) Santucci
            • Elizabeth O’Donnell
            • Rocco Cardillo
            • Francesco Cardillo
            • Bella Vano
            • Jake Caricati
            • Ben Moffat-Honor roll, Varsity lacrosse
            • Madison Levine
            • Jessica Paige Andersen- National Honor Society and Varsity Tennis and Golf
            • Ava Biemer
            • Delaney Koch
            • Juliana Solla
            • Donika Lajqi
            • Christopher DiSanzo-BOCES-HVAC program in Northern Westchester.
            • Juliana Cappelli

             

            Harrison High School

            • Emily Sanatar
            • Isabella Bonaiuto
            • Alexandra Zumbo
            • Michael Rinaldi
            • Anthony Gjokaj
            • Ashley Stagg
            • James Gallo
            • Christina Giacomo
            • Nicholas James
            • Anthony Mangone
            • Vincent Corso
            • Jimmy Horvath
            • Natalina Passafaro
            • Jessica Giandomenico 
            • Marcello Rebollo 
            • Anne Marie Tucci

            Lakeland High School

            • Brianna Monte
            • Kyle Lobo
            • Paige Vellozzi
            • Veronica Lage
            • Matthew Magarelli
            • James Barefoot
            • Amanda DiClerico
            • Nicholas Torres
            • Joey Phillips
            • Alexis Foster
            • Kian Ray
            • Andrew Croce
            • Kyra Gustavson
            • Krystal Badillo - National Honor Society, Varsity Softball 
            • Ian DeMatties
            • Michael Mauro
            • Nick Bassani
            • Gabriella Zecca 
            • Landon Ruggieri - National Honor Society
            • Sara Senerchia - National Honor Society
            • Evan Berta -National Honor Society and Varsity Baseball
            • Michael Arcure
            • Joe Vetrano- Varsity Baseball, National Honor Society
            • Michael Castelli
            • Lauryn Schore
            • Gina Montaquiza - National Honor Society
            • Gianna Knopf
            • Jillian Sutton - National Honor Society
            • Jessica Spadafino
            • Samantha Graap - Honor Society & Varsity Feld Hockey
            • Callie Jones-National Honor Society
            • Sean Hickey - National Honor Society
            • Alex Mendel - National Honor society
            • Hailey Dean

            Ursuline School

            • Jenna Chiarella
            • Mia Salov
            • Sophia Damiano
            • Annie Christensen
            • Grace Mangels
            • Mairead Donnelly
            • Maria Silverstri
            • Kirsten Giuliano

            Ossining High School

            • Cliff Charles

            Kennedy Catholic High School, Somers, NY

            • Michael Iberger

            Rensselear County NY

            Berlin High School

            • Abby Scott
            • Jacklyn Hicok
            • Brianna Cole
            • Makenna Jansen
            • Selena Bierwirth
            • Chelsy Bell
            • Amber Lutz

            Guilderland High School

            • Dylan Lee

            Rensselaer County, Averill Park High School

            • Zachariah Coons

            Kearny High School, Kearny, N.J.

            • Jason McChesney 
            • Sarah Wolenski 
            • Mariey Madalena
            • Kayla Fitzgerald 
            • Jason DaSilva
            • Jeremy Alves 

            Albany High School

            • Rylyn Swierzewski

            Ravena Coeymans Selkirk

            • Mykenzie Lauster

            Hunter College High School

            • David Solecki

            Suffern High School - Rockland County

            • Margaret Davis

            Governor's Academy -- Newbury, Massachusetts

            • Tyson Werner

            Parkland Florida:

            Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School

            • Annemarie John

            Delaware County, Margaretville Central School

            • William Miller
            • Kevin Johnson
            • Justin johnson
            • Paige Crederoli
            • Kansas Shamro
            • Jeffrey Lehn
            • Patrick Martin
            • Tucker Hohn
            • Taylor Stake
            • Taylor Zullin
            • Niamh Walsh
            • Casey Shultis
            • Trevor Ferraro
            • Delaney Dufrense
            • Carter Beers
            • Anthony Paquadio
            • Emily Cullen
            • Monique Murphy

            Berne- Knox-Westerlo CSD. Albany county

            • Sydni Anderson
            • Jaida Wesley
            • Veronica Stempel  

            Veronica Stempel  

            ***Come Back Soon as we will be adding more local grads very shortly***

            Sponsored Content

            Sponsored Content

            96.1 KISSFM · Hudson Valley's #1 for Hit Music!
            Listen Now on iHeartRadio